COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

GLAZIER ELEMENTARY

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15459 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  1   DOWNEY FC TITANS  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   15408 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  4   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:10 AM   14901 UIFC FIERCE  7   PACIFIC SC SYNERGY  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
12:40 PM   16864 NECAXA RAYOS  0   FC MAN UNITED G00 RED  9   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:15 PM   13129 NECAXA RAYOS  1   WEST COVINA SHFC  8   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 3:45 PM   12749 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15640 UIFC NACIONAL  1   XPLOSION SC  0   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17849 LYON  9   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
11:10 AM   15701 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  2   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  0   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
12:45 PM   14067 NECAXA USA  1   IUSC BRASIL 2230  0   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 2:15 PM   15397 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:50 PM   16144 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  3   OC PREMIER B00 ORANGE  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15409 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   TFA BARCELONA GOLD  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   14907 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  4   PACIFIC SC SYNERGY  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
12:35 PM   12753 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  0   CITY SOCCER YASA  0   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
 2:05 PM   16597 UIFC GUNNERS  5   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 3:35 PM   16853 NECAXA RAYOS  0   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14903 UIFC FIERCE  1   CUSC G01  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15703 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  4   CROWN CITY UNITED B13  3   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
11:05 AM   14069 NECAXA USA  2   DESERT UNITED SC B01  5   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14885 UIFC FIERCE  1   FC LONG BEACH G01  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   14909 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G12  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   16599 UIFC GUNNERS  0   FREEDOM FC G00  5   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16861 NECAXA RAYOS  4   JUVENTUS AFTERSHOCK  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   15646 UIFC NACIONAL  4   WOLFPACK WHITE  0   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
11:10 AM   15456 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   13126 NECAXA RAYOS  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B11  11   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:15 PM   15405 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14896 UIFC FIERCE  0   HG EAGLES  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12740 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B02  2   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
11:00 AM   15704 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  1   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
12:35 PM   14910 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  0   CUSC G01  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 2:05 PM   15625 UIFC NACIONAL  4   FC MAN UNITED B00 WHITE  0   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 3:40 PM   13300 UIFC PUMAS USA  7   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC 02  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14904 UIFC FIERCE  3   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  4   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15407 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  3   ANAHEIM FC B00  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   15458 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  8   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:40 PM   13305 FC LONG BEACH RED  1   UIFC PUMAS USA  10   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
 2:10 PM   15698 FC LONG BEACH B00  1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  4   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 3:40 PM   14888 FC LONG BEACH G01  0   CUSC G01  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15711 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  2   HG EAGLES SC  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   15664 UIFC NACIONAL  2   CANYON FC B00  2   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
11:10 AM   13337 UIFC PUMAS USA  4   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B02  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
12:40 PM   12777 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  0   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
 2:10 PM   16168 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   CA PREMIER EL TORO FC  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 3:45 PM   16607 UIFC GUNNERS  1   CANYON FC  3   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14917 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  2   FC LONG BEACH G01  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15725 FC LONG BEACH B00  1   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  3   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
11:15 AM   15689 PCSC B00 BLACK  1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12783 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  2   HACIENDA WOLVES  0   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
 9:30 AM   14930 UIFC FIERCE  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G12  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   15481 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  1   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:35 PM   13343 UIFC PUMAS USA  5   SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
 2:05 PM   13151 NECAXA RAYOS  1   BRM  10   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15671 UIFC NACIONAL  3   ISA - ANAHEIM WILDCATS  0   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   15717 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  2   PCSC B00 BLACK  3   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
11:10 AM   14923 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
12:40 PM   15482 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   16175 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 3:50 PM   16613 UIFC GUNNERS  4   IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15675 UIFC NACIONAL  0   OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  2   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   15483 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  5   SANTA MONICA UTD B00  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:10 AM   13342 UIFC PUMAS USA  9   PCSC B02 WHITE  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
12:40 PM   15432 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  0   IE SURF B00 DANIEL  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   12782 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  3   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  0   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14928 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  0   HG EAGLES  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12762 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  2   BRAZIL STARS - BU11  0   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
11:00 AM   13322 UIFC PUMAS USA  0   TFA BARCELONA BLUE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
12:30 PM   15722 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:05 PM   14919 UIFC FIERCE  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 3:35 PM   16273 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  5   FC LONG BEACH RED  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31366 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  4   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31357 UIFC FIERCE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G01  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31367 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  0   ELITE FC - SC SURF  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31358 SANTA MONICA UTD G01  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31368 ELITE FC - SC SURF  1   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31359 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   UIFC FIERCE  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back