COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

PLEASANT VALLEY #14

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20632 EAGLES  3   OXNARD AC BLUE  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   17227 EAGLES  2   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   16304 EAGLES  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 2:50 PM   18410 EAGLES WHITE  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   18171 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   19070 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST WHTE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:30 PM   21593 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  3   N.V.S.C BU-17 MILLONARIOS  2   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   17229 EAGLES  2   OXNARD WAVE  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   21597 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  0   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
 1:45 PM   20618 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   EAGLES  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17211 EAGLES  6   DMS11  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   16429 EAGLES WHITE  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   18402 EAGLES WHITE  2   SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
12:55 PM   19489 EAGLES PREMIER  0   FOOTHILL STORM  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   18946 EAGLES  0   VC FUSION - JD  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   18956 EAGLES  1   VC FUSION YSA  4   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   13415 EAGLES WHITE  3   CYPRESS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   20634 EAGLES  0   CRUSADERS FC B97  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   16305 EAGLES  8   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14834 EAGLES BLUE  1   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   19055 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST WHTE  3   OXNARD AC GOLD  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   16431 EAGLES WHITE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   22783 EAGLES  5   UIFC DELFINES LA  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 3:05 PM   17222 EAGLES  3   FC GOLDEN STATE HERNANDEZ  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:40 PM   13349 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   12644 EAGLES  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   13350 EAGLES  7   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   14852 EAGLES BLUE  0   VC FUSION YSA 9888  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:15 PM   15590 EAGLES  0   VENTURA FC-ARSENAL  2   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 4:00 PM   14684 EAGLES WHITE  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   17230 EAGLES  7   AVFC ELITE 99 RED  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   20631 EAGLES  0   CVU BLUE B97  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   18409 EAGLES WHITE  1   NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14108 EAGLES  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   17902 EAGLES PREMIER  1   GREATER LB FURY  2   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:10 AM   16432 EAGLES WHITE  4   CLAREMONT STARS 00  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   15569 EAGLES  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  5   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 NOON   22794 EAGLES  3   VALLEY UNITED BU94  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   16303 EAGLES  3   CELTIC ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 3:40 PM   21616 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   14151 EAGLES  0   VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  4   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   14871 EAGLES BLUE  0   VC FUSION YSA 9888  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   16321 EAGLES  4   XOLOS USA TEM GU13  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   18206 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   20647 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   18785 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   19105 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST WHTE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   13438 EAGLES WHITE  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   12673 EAGLES  1   AVFC  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   13377 EAGLES  5   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   19484 EAGLES PREMIER  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   14689 EAGLES  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   17914 EAGLES PREMIER  2   GRANADA UNITED G99  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:45 AM   16450 EAGLES WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:20 PM   19089 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST WHTE  3   VENTURA FC 1323  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   14691 EAGLES  3   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
11:30 AM   13440 EAGLES WHITE  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   16330 EAGLES  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U13 GOLD
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   14141 EAGLES  2   PCSC B01 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   16454 EAGLES WHITE  0   FC MAN UNITED G00  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   12657 EAGLES  2   AVFC PUMAS  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back