COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12350 SANTA MONICA UTD G03  8   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:45 AM   12357 PCSC G03 BLUE  9   WEST COAST ELITE FC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
 NOON   10243 PCSC B05 BLUE  0   BRAZIL STARS - BU08  9   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 1:10 PM   10964 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  7   NHB BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 2:20 PM   10971 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  12   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC 04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
10:45 AM   10953 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  7   FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 NOON   10977 PCSC B03 BLUE  7   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC 04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 1:10 PM   10972 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B04  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10965 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  2   PCSC B03 BLUE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:40 AM   10245 PCSC B05 BLUE  0   FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:50 AM   12359 PCSC G03 BLUE  4   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
 1:05 PM   10973 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  3   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 2:15 PM   11332 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  6   AVFC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10979 PCSC B03 BLUE  4   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:40 AM   12341 PCSC G03 BLUE  4   DOWNEY FC 03  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:55 AM   10227 PCSC B05 BLUE  0   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  10   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 1:05 PM   10955 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  2   FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   10238 PCSC B05 BLUE  0   SOUTHWESTERN DUARTE  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 1:10 PM   10980 PCSC B03 BLUE  5   NHB BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 2:20 PM   10966 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  1   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 3:30 PM   10957 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  1   FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10963 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  7   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:40 AM   12349 SANTA MONICA UTD G03  1   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:55 AM   10974 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  2   PCSC B03 BLUE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 1:05 PM   10246 PCSC B05 BLUE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  11   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 2:15 PM   11336 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  0   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   11000 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  5   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:40 AM   12386 PCSC G03 BLUE  0   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:55 AM   11359 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  6   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:10 PM   10272 PCSC B05 BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   11007 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  1   PCSC B03 BLUE  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:40 AM   12374 SANTA MONICA UTD G03  3   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:55 AM   10988 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  2   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 1:05 PM   11361 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10989 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:40 AM   10261 PCSC B05 BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:50 AM   12375 PCSC G03 BLUE  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G03  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12376 SANTA MONICA UTD G03  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:45 AM   11363 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  9   WEST COVINA SHFC BU10  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   10990 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  7   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC 04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 1:10 PM   11979 SANTA MONICA UTD B03  4   FC LONG BEACH WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10991 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:40 AM   11985 SANTA MONICA UTD B03  1   SOUTHWESTERN ALTAMIRA  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:55 AM   11154 CITY SOCCER YASA  0   EAGLES  13   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   11002 PCSC B03 BLUE  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST

The Best Keep Coming Back