COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

JUNE VAIL PARK

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18294 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   21644 FOOTHILL STORM  9   LA ACADEMIA S.C. GUZMAN  2   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
11:35 AM   23718 FOOTHILL STORM  0   YASC SPARTANS  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:35 PM   19586 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   FC LONG BEACH DROP 9/28  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   21995 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19575 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:45 AM   21479 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   10 SC RIPTIDE  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   21633 FOOTHILL STORM  3   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18305 FOOTHILL STORM  5   SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   20333 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
11:20 AM   19587 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   21645 FOOTHILL STORM  3   IRVINE TOROS-DROP 9/19  0   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 3:05 PM   18295 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   LAZERS SC BLACK  6   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19186 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   HDYSL FC  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
10:45 AM   21481 FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   AC BREA G97 BLACK  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17548 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   19583 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS  5   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   18291 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   IE SURF G99 PARK  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   20344 FOOTHILL STORM SC  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
 2:40 PM   15017 FOOTHILL STORM  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU12  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21992 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   OLIMPUS FC B96 TEPIC  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   21641 FOOTHILL STORM  4   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   23726 FOOTHILL STORM  10   BALDWIN PARK NECAXA  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 3:00 PM   17162 FOOTHILL STORM  2   SANTA ANA FC B14  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18292 FOOTHILL STORM  7   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   19585 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21482 FOOTHILL STORM SC  1   ELITE FC - SHOCKWAVES  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18293 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
10:35 AM   17550 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  9   WEST COVINA SHFC  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:10 PM   21643 FOOTHILL STORM  2   COACHELLA VALLEY SC B96  0   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 2:10 PM   21994 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   FONTANA FC BU17  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:50 AM   18329 FOOTHILL STORM  1   IE SURF G99 PARK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:25 AM   15004 FOOTHILL STORM  2   EMPIRE SC G01  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:55 PM   17199 FOOTHILL STORM  2   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   19202 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20352 FOOTHILL STORM SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
 9:45 AM   17573 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  12   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:20 AM   17205 FOOTHILL STORM  0   ANAHEIM FC B99  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   22017 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   IE SURF B96 URBANO  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
 2:55 PM   23688 FOOTHILL STORM  6   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1994  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15041 FOOTHILL STORM  0   INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   19211 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  4   LA MISIONEROS  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
12:15 PM   21495 FOOTHILL STORM SC  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19610 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:45 AM   17575 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:20 PM   17204 FOOTHILL STORM  1   YASC SPARTANS B99  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:55 PM   18318 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU14  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 3:30 PM   18334 FOOTHILL STORM  3   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15046 FOOTHILL STORM  0   LEGACY FC  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   21500 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18314 FOOTHILL STORM  2   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
10:35 AM   21668 FOOTHILL STORM  6   IE SURF B96 SALOMON  2   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
12:35 PM   22019 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19612 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   FC MAN UNITED G98 RED  5   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17577 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   BRM  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:20 AM   18320 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   FOOTHILL STORM  6   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   19218 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 2:45 PM   20309 FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   RIVERSIDE FC  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23705 FOOTHILL STORM  0   MILAN RED  5   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:00 AM   21670 FOOTHILL STORM  1   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS USA  2   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   22021 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  4   HD REAL MADRID PREM. WHTE  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15026 FOOTHILL STORM  2   CELTIC HIBS G/2001  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   19196 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
11:15 AM   18325 FOOTHILL STORM  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU14  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:50 PM   21504 FOOTHILL STORM SC  1   CORONA KINGS  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   17195 FOOTHILL STORM  3   SPARTANS FC B99  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22022 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   FONTANA FC BU17  4   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21990 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   IE SURF B96 BUDD  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15037 FOOTHILL STORM  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back