COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16255 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  1   SOUTH BAY FALCON PANTHERS  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   20516 UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  2   PCSC B97 WHITE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
12:20 PM   20400 UIFC SANLORENZO DROP 9/13  0   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   18781 FUTURE STARS SC  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:50 PM   19365 FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  4   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19599 FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  2   FC MAN UNITED G98 RED  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:45 AM   19019 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  3   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
12:30 PM   22813 UIFC METRO STARS  0   VALLEY UNITED BU94  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 2:30 PM   18843 UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  3   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20517 UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  4   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
10:45 AM   17287 UIFC PANTHERS  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  5   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
12:20 PM   19372 FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  12   FREEDOM FC B98 BLUE  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   18761 FUTURE STARS SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:50 PM   20525 UIFC JUVENTUD  6   PCSC B97 WHITE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16257 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  2   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  11   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   17851 LYON  1   SPARTANS FC LA  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
12:10 PM   19021 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  6   CYPRESS FC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:55 PM   18671 UIFC SAN LORENZO  5   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 GOLD
 3:40 PM   19601 FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   19383 FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  12   CA CAPO WHIT DROP10/14  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
10:45 AM   20513 UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  0   UIFC JUVENTUD  0   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
12:30 PM   16239 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  1   PACIFIC SC LOSAL WARRIORS  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 2:00 PM   20676 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BU16  1   CANYON FC BU16  0   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19602 FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  1   FC LONG BEACH DROP 9/28  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:45 AM   19022 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  3   GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
12:30 PM   17852 LYON  0   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 2:05 PM   17274 UIFC PANTHERS  8   FREEDOM FC B99  2   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16150 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   WOLFPACK RED  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
10:35 AM   21804 UIFC ARTESIA FC  1   GVFC SYLMAR  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:35 PM   18773 FUTURE STARS SC  4   SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   18066 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   CVU RED G99 DYNAMITE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:50 PM   21886 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20515 UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  4   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
10:45 AM   23008 FC DEPORTIVO  1   FC DEPORTIVO PSV  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
12:45 PM   23016 NECAXA USA  6   BRAZIL STARS - BU19  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16129 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  9   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
10:35 AM   18642 UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   OLIMPIA SC 98  0   BOYS U15 GOLD
12:20 PM   16250 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  0   CYPRESS FC WHITE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 1:55 PM   19029 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  1   CANYON FC  3   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:40 PM   19443 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   FC LONG BEACH RED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16258 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  1   HG EAGLES SC RED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   17311 UIFC PANTHERS  6   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  2   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
12:10 PM   17859 LYON  5   PCSC B99 BLUE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 1:45 PM   19609 FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   21923 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   COASTAL VALLEY MADRID  4   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18775 FUTURE STARS SC  1   PCSC B98 WHITE  4   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   19391 FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  4   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   20552 UIFC JUVENTUD  4   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:15 PM   21778 UIFC ARTESIA FC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19035 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  7   WOLFPACK WHITE  2   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   19772 SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL  2   COASTAL VALLEY ULTIMATE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:20 PM   19615 FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   18659 UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   EMPIRE SC B98  1   BOYS U15 GOLD
 3:40 PM   18088 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   GREATER LB HAVOC  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16284 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  3   PCSC B00 BLUE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
10:30 AM   15449 TFA BARCELONA GOLD  0   CORINTHIANS SC B00  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18673 UIFC SAN LORENZO  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U15 GOLD
10:45 AM   17316 UIFC PANTHERS  2   AC BREA B99  2   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
12:20 PM   18777 FUTURE STARS SC  1   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   14083 NECAXA USA  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B01  3   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 3:30 PM   16863 NECAXA RAYOS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17296 UIFC PANTHERS  3   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
10:35 AM   19620 FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  0   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:20 PM   19040 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  2   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 2:05 PM   17870 LYON  1   DOWNEY FC LANCERS  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 3:40 PM   13809 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   31462 DOWNEY FC BU13  1   UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   20542 UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  0   FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 NOON   31463 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  1   COASTAL VALLEY FORCE SB  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   19348 FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED B98WHT  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   31464 COASTAL VALLEY FORCE SB  3   DOWNEY FC BU13  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31675 UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31687 ROYAL PUMA FC  1   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31676 GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  0   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1998  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31688 MVSC LEGACY WHITE  0   FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31677 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1998  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31689 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  2   ROYAL PUMA FC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17874 LYON  4   CYPRESS FC WHITE  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   17307 UIFC PANTHERS  3   FC MAN UNITED B99  0   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
12:10 PM   19624 FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  0   JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:55 PM   18668 UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   IE SURF B98 PETERS  0   BOYS U15 GOLD
 3:40 PM   16618 UIFC GUNNERS  1   JUVENTUS FC G00  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21805 UIFC ARTESIA FC  3   LA PREMIER FC SC  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   23045 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  4   UIFC FOBEL  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:00 PM   21966 UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  3   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13155 NECAXA RAYOS  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   16890 NECAXA RAYOS  0   AC BREA G00  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 NOON   15732 INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 1:35 PM   15434 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   CORINTHIANS SC B00  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:10 PM   15485 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back