COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

EAGLE GLEN PARK 2

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14677 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  3   CANYON FC  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   16024 BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  0   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 2000  9   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
11:05 AM   15010 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  4   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU12  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16013 BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  4   UNITED PREMIER NORTH 2000  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   18022 BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:45 AM   12697 BYSC CORONA UNITED B02  2   LAZERS SC  3   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   13366 BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   16757 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  1   RIALTO FIRE GU13  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16764 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  1   CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   16372 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   14661 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  0   EAGLES  5   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:50 PM   15002 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  0   EMPIRE SC G01  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16021 BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  2   FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   13372 BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  5   IE SURF G02 CLARKE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   19343 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98WHT  6   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12684 BYSC CORONA UNITED B02  1   FULLERTON RANGER RED  4   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   14672 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
11:00 AM   13351 BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  0   EAGLES  4   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   18046 BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16023 BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  7   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   14680 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  5   CELTIC ACADEMY 01  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
11:05 AM   15009 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  4   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12721 BYSC CORONA UNITED B02  0   AC BREA B02  2   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   19603 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13390 BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  2   CELTIC ACADEMY G02  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16780 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  2   NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   16388 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00  1   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   15039 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  1   LEGACY FC  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   16393 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00  1   SAN DIEGO FA GU00A  3   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   14706 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  2   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16789 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G13  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   15024 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  3   CELTIC HIBS G/2001  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   16397 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00  3   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:50 PM   13397 BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  7   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   19605 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  1   JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12726 BYSC CORONA UNITED B02  3   CANYON FC  6   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13401 BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  2   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   16048 BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  1   FREEDOM FC  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31488 BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  0   FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   21081 BYSC CORONA UNITED G97  1   IE SURF G97 ROLAND  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11;15 AM   31486 FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:45 PM   14695 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 2:30 PM   31487 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31255 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31333 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31256 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  1   LA PREMIER FC AV  4   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31334 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  6   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31257 LA PREMIER FC AV  1   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31335 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12706 BYSC CORONA UNITED B02  5   ATLAS ACADEMY  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   16402 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00  2   EMPIRE SC G00  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   16794 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  1   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31285 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00  1   CELTIC HIBS G00  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30395 LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED B02  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31286 CELTIC HIBS G00  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12;30 PM   30394 OLIMPIA SC 02  3   LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31287 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G00  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30396 BYSC CORONA UNITED B02  4   OLIMPIA SC 02  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15036 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  3   INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   16796 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  0   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   16404 BYSC CORONA UNITED G00  1   WOLFPACK BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:50 PM   16050 BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  1   CORONA KINGS  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA

The Best Keep Coming Back