COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

EAGLE GLEN PARK 3

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22406 BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  5   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   19581 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  0   FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   21939 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  3   GREATER LB UNITED  1   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   21055 BYSC CORONA UNITED G97  2   NHB WHITE  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19576 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  0   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21934 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  4   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  4   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   19331 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98WHT  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   21050 BYSC CORONA UNITED G97  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19351 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98WHT  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   22398 BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  2   ALBION SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19578 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  4   FC MAN UNITED G98 RED  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21052 BYSC CORONA UNITED G97  1   AC BREA G97  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   18028 BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   22405 BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  1   DESERT UNITED G96  4   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 3:05 PM   14679 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U12 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22408 BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  1   FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  4   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   18007 BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  2   CANYON FC  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21054 BYSC CORONA UNITED G97  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21938 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  8   UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  1   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19345 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98WHT  5   ISA - ANAHEIM WILDCATS  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   22435 BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
11:45 AM   21077 BYSC CORONA UNITED G97  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   21961 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  3   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18053 BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  4   IUSC BRASIL RUANO  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22420 BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  1   BREAKERS G96 BLACK  3   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18057 BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  1   OLIMPUS TEAM USA 99  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   30985 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  3   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   21079 BYSC CORONA UNITED G97  5   DESERT UNITED G97  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   30986 SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  2   FONTANA FC BU17  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   19347 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98WHT  3   CORONA KINGS  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   30987 FONTANA FC BU17  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  8   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21963 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  2   ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  0   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   19607 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21964 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  6   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 WHTE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21965 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  5   AC BREA B96  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   22432 BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  3   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31095 BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  2   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   18041 BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  2   YASC SPARTANS G99  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   31093 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   OXNARD WAVE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   19349 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98WHT  1   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31094 OXNARD WAVE  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30809 LA MIRADA SOCCER G98  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30946 NHB BLACK  5   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30808 CORINTHIANS SC G98  3   LA MIRADA SOCCER G98  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30947 GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G97  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30810 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  2   CORINTHIANS SC G98  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30948 BYSC CORONA UNITED G97  0   NHB BLACK  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back