COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

BAGDUMA PARK

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13029 CYSASL CHIVAS  7   CYSASL BOCA JR.  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   22051 CYSASL NEW CASTLE  7   IE SURF B96 LOPEZ  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   21836 CYSASL VERONA B17  3   CLAREMONT STARS  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   19237 CYSASL PUMAS  7   LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14398 CYSASL COACHELLA  7   COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   17620 CYSASL VERONA  7   LA MISIONEROS  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   17601 CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  1   FONTANA FC ARJONA  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 2:25 PM   17337 CYSASL PUMAS  0   IE SURF B99 URBANO  5   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 4:00 PM   20756 CYSASL COACHELLA B97  6   RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17341 CYSASL-LEON  3   CYSASL PUMAS  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   20764 CYSASL COACHELLA B97  5   RIVERSIDE FC B97  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   22046 CYSASL NEW CASTLE  4   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:20 PM   19239 CYSASL PUMAS  2   COLTON AMERICA WHITE  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 3:05 PM   13031 CYSASL CHIVAS  3   DESERT UNITED B02  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 4:35 PM   17613 CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  3   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B14  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 6:10 PM   13033 CYSASL BOCA JR.  1   LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19221 CYSASL PUMAS  1   IUSC REAL MADRID /BRAZIL  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   17323 CYSASL-LEON  3   MILAN BLACK  3   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   17344 CYSASL PUMAS  0   COLTON AMERICA SC  9   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
12:55 PM   21828 CYSASL VERONA B17  7   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 2:55 PM   15977 CYSASL COACHELLA B13  9   RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19227 CYSASL AC MILAN INDIO  1   CYSASL PUMAS  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   15959 CYSASL COACHELLA B13  3   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   13013 CYSASL CHIVAS  5   OLIMPUS FC 02  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   17609 CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  4   LA MISIONEROS  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 2:25 PM   20777 CYSASL COACHELLA B97  7   IUSC CHELSEA  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 4:10 PM   16819 CYSASL INDIO FC  4   NOMADS WHITE U13  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 5:45 PM   17626 CYSASL VERONA  6   OLIMPUS FC B99  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14404 CYSASL COACHELLA  6   RIALTO FIRE 2389  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   17339 CYSASL-LEON  0   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17644 CYSASL VERONA  2   IUSC REAL MADRID  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   13024 CYSASL CHIVAS  7   YASC SPARTANS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   14383 CYSASL COACHELLA  1   YASC SPARTANS FC B01  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   13020 CYSASL BOCA JR.  10   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 2:05 PM   16806 CYSASL INDIO FC  2   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 3:40 PM   15970 CYSASL COACHELLA B13  4   MILAN WHITE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13057 CYSASL BOCA JR.  0   CYSASL CHIVAS  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   19266 CYSASL PUMAS  9   LA ACADEMIA SC RIALTO  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   14422 CYSASL COACHELLA  12   RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   17368 CYSASL-LEON  2   MILAN WHITE  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:20 PM   22073 CYSASL NEW CASTLE  6   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13058 CYSASL CHIVAS  1   LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   16004 CYSASL COACHELLA B13  2   LA ACADEMIA SC TIGRES  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13062 CYSASL BOCA JR.  4   DESERT UNITED B02  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14433 CYSASL COACHELLA  5   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   16848 CYSASL INDIO FC  1   CORINTHIANS SC G00  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19256 CYSASL AC MILAN INDIO  8   LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   17638 CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  3   YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   20737 CYSASL COACHELLA B97  5   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B97  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   17376 CYSASL PUMAS  0   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  12   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13047 CYSASL CHIVAS  7   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   13042 CYSASL BOCA JR.  4   OLIMPUS FC 02  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   15993 CYSASL COACHELLA B13  1   COACHELLA VALLEY TITANS  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   16828 CYSASL INDIO FC  4   IE SURF G00 SANCHEZ  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 2:10 PM   17639 CYSASL VERONA  3   CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 3:45 PM   17354 CYSASL PUMAS  0   MILAN BLACK  17   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16839 CYSASL INDIO FC  1   DESERT UNITED G00  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   14417 CYSASL COACHELLA  7   COACHELLA VALLEY NATIONAL  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   13053 CYSASL BOCA JR.  4   YASC SPARTANS  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back