COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19870 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   19057 OXNARD AC GOLD  4   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   13526 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   N.V.S.C. GU-11 BREAKAWAY  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   12625 ROYAL PUMA FC  1   AVFC  4   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:15 PM   16299 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   XOLOS USA TEM GU13  3   GIRLS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14227 ROYAL PUMA FC  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   20636 OXNARD AC BLUE  5   FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   22578 ROYAL PUMA FC  0   COASTALVALLEY UTD BLUE SB  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   15565 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19052 OXNARD AC GOLD  4   WEST COAST ELITE FC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   23366 OXNARD WAVE #6608  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G18  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
11:45 AM   23372 OXNARD WAVE #7409  0   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 1:20 PM   16317 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 2:55 PM   18670 OXNARD PAL  8   UIFC SAN LORENZO  0   BOYS U15 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12620 ROYAL PUMA FC  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   20456 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   SELECT CITIES SHOCKWAVE  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:15 AM   16536 OXNARD AC GOLD  1   AVFC  5   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   20796 ROYAL PUMA FC  3   AVFC RED  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 2:35 PM   17400 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19872 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   FC UNITED GOLD  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   14234 ROYAL PUMA FC  1   NEWBURY PARK HEAT  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   20642 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   AVFC - BLACK  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   18640 ROYAL PUMA FC  2   OLIMPIA SC 98  3   BOYS U15 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22584 ROYAL PUMA FC  5   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
10:00 AM   20621 OXNARD AC BLUE  3   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20798 ROYAL PUMA FC  1   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   12622 ROYAL PUMA FC  1   DMS11  7   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   18658 ROYAL PUMA FC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  5   BOYS U15 GOLD
 1:00 PM   16542 OXNARD AC GOLD  0   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  6   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   22563 ROYAL PUMA FC  2   SOUTH VALLEY G96-JACINTO  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:15 AM   14220 ROYAL PUMA FC  2   VENTURA FC ARSENAL  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   16656 OXNARD WAVE  0   NEWBURY PARK HURRICANES  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   17248 OXNARD WAVE  4   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:55 PM   16521 OXNARD AC GOLD  0   CROWN CITY UTD G13 BLUE  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   16320 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  5   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 4:00 PM   19558 OXNARD WAVE  1   SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98  1   GIRLS U15 GOLD
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12624 ROYAL PUMA FC  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  11   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   22602 ROYAL PUMA FC  8   VENTURA GU17 2041  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   20660 OXNARD AC BLUE  5   EAGLES  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   22763 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   DMS11 B95  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23360 OXNARD WAVE #7409  2   OXNARD WAVE #6608  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   18651 ROYAL PUMA FC  3   UIFC SAN LORENZO  4   BOYS U15 GOLD
11:45 AM   19079 OXNARD AC GOLD  7   VENTURA FC 1323  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:30 PM   20800 ROYAL PUMA FC  2   COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS 97  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   14250 ROYAL PUMA FC  4   FC HASENTAL B01 ORANGE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19884 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  2   VENTURA FC-UNITED  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
10:00 AM   20667 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   CVU BLUE B97  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   16560 OXNARD AC GOLD  0   SOUTH VALLEY G00-CHAMBERS  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   22609 ROYAL PUMA FC  3   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 3:20 PM   19905 LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC  2   LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19081 OXNARD AC GOLD  7   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   16567 OXNARD AC GOLD  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   18653 ROYAL PUMA FC  4   IE SURF B98 PETERS  0   BOYS U15 GOLD
 1:15 PM   20671 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   CRUSADERS FC B97  4   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   20802 ROYAL PUMA FC  1   RIVER VALLEY SB UNITED  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23368 OXNARD WAVE #7409  3   LA PREMIER FC SC  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   13914 LA ESPERANZA  1   TFA BARCELONA (III)  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
11:30 AM   16338 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   CYPRESS FC BLACK  4   GIRLS U13 GOLD

The Best Keep Coming Back