COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

DIAMOND VALLEY PARK #3

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13633 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   18715 WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  3   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13086 WESTFIELD SC B2003  4   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   20033 WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR  6   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20034 WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   UNITED PREMIER NORTH G98  6   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   18695 WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  5   ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   23230 WESTFIELD SC B1994  3   CORONA KINGS  1   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   16816 NOMADS WHITE U13  1   RIALTO FIRE G00  6   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20036 WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   TITANS FC  7   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   13628 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  1   HDYSL FC G02  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16822 NOMADS WHITE U13  1   CORINTHIANS SC G00  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   23217 WESTFIELD SC B1994  3   FONTANA FC B95  2   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
11:35 AM   13630 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  13   DESERT ELITE NATIVES 02  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   18707 WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  4   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13071 WESTFIELD SC B2003  11   COLTON AMERICA SC FERRO  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   16801 NOMADS WHITE U13  0   IE SURF G00 SANCHEZ  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   13631 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  4   IE SURF G02 MARK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23254 WESTFIELD SC B1994  1   DESERT UNITED RED B95  0   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   20038 WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   DESERT UNITED SC G98  6   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   13632 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13110 WESTFIELD SC B2003  8   LA MISIONEROS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   16840 NOMADS WHITE U13  1   DESERT UNITED G00  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
12:30 PM   13655 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   23260 WESTFIELD SC B1994  0   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  2   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13117 WESTFIELD SC B2003  5   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B02  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   20063 WESTFIELD SC BLUE  1   YASC SPARTANS  9   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   18711 WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  2   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   16847 NOMADS WHITE U13  1   CYSASL INDIO FC  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13121 WESTFIELD SC B2003  7   CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   13657 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  5   IE SURF G02 PETERS  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16835 NOMADS WHITE U13  1   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   23259 WESTFIELD SC B1994  6   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  3   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 1:45 PM   23239 WESTFIELD SC B1994  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PAZ  1   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18713 WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  1   RIVERSIDE FC B98  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23250 WESTFIELD SC B1994  0   IUSC SANTOS FC  3   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back