COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 2:00 PM   17122 CARLSBAD ELITE B99  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
 3:35 PM   17780 PACIFIC SC RSM  1   ISA - IRVINE ARSENAL  7   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 5:15 PM   19453 CARLSBAD ELITE G98  1   IE SURF G98 SMALL  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13882 ALBION SC WHITE  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   17936 ALBION SC  1   IE SURF G99 SMALL  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:15 AM   12395 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   ALBION SC WHITE  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
12:50 PM   17909 CARLSBAD ELITE G99  5   GREATER LB FURY  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 2:30 PM   17132 SAN DIEGO FA BU99  2   AVFC  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
 4:15 PM   17788 PACIFIC SC UNITED  4   OC PREMIER B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17123 CARLSBAD ELITE B99  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
 9:30 AM   13886 LA ESPERANZA  2   ALBION SC WHITE  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
11:00 AM   17891 ALBION SC  4   DESERT UNITED G99  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
12:35 PM   12396 ALBION SC WHITE  4   FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
 2:05 PM   15331 TFA BARCELONA (III)  1   ALBION SC WHITE  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
 3:35 PM   15386 CARLSBAD LIGHTNING B00  5   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 2:00 PM   17089 CARLSBAD ELITE B99  0   N.V.S.C. BU-14 GHSS  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
 3:45 PM   15332 AC BREA B00  4   ALBION SC WHITE  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 5:20 PM   17924 CARLSBAD ELITE G99  0   CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 6:50 PM   17777 PACIFIC SC RSM  3   OC PREMIER B99 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   13890 ALBION SC WHITE  3   TFA BARCELONA (III)  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
11:30 AM   18574 ALBION SC  2   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   21045 SAN DIEGO FA GU97  1   SOUTH VALLEY G97-CARTER  3   GIRLS U16 GOLD
 3:00 PM   19464 XOLOS USA GU15 TEM  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G98  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   18606 TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   CUSC BLUE 98  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 2:00 PM   15333 ALBION SC WHITE  1   DMS11  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 3:35 PM   19465 CARLSBAD ELITE G98  2   EAGLES PREMIER  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 5:20 PM   17136 SAN DIEGO FA BU99  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18592 ALBION SC  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   12398 ALBION SC WHITE  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:15 AM   13864 ALBION SC WHITE  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
12:45 PM   22735 SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  5   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   20236 ALBION SC  2   PCSC B97 RED  6   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21523 ALBION SC WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12400 ALBION SC WHITE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
 9:30 AM   21524 ALBION SC WHITE  0   CORINTHIANS SC B96  4   BOYS U17 PREMIER
11:30 AM   13856 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY B  2   ALBION SC WHITE  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
12:55 PM   20246 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  0   PCSC B97 RED  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   20227 ALBION SC  0   IE SURF B97 MOSAQUITES  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:20 PM   15393 CARLSBAD LIGHTNING B00  4   OXNARD PAL AC  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18585 ALBION SC  1   CUSC BLUE 98  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   12399 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  1   ALBION SC WHITE  3   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:30 AM   13871 ALBION SC WHITE  1   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
12:55 PM   21047 SAN DIEGO FA GU97  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   GIRLS U16 GOLD
 2:40 PM   15395 CARLSBAD LIGHTNING B00  1   IE SURF B00 MOSAQUITES  3   BOYS U13 GOLD
 4:15 PM   17895 BREAKERS G99 BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   17135 SAN DIEGO FA BU99  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
 1:35 PM   17121 CARLSBAD ELITE B99  4   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
 3:10 PM   17942 CARLSBAD ELITE G99  3   TUSTIN UNITED RED  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   15334 ALBION SC WHITE  1   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13899 ALBION SC WHITE  5   FULLERTON RANGERS  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   12424 FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  1   ALBION SC WHITE  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:00 AM   18586 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98  0   ALBION SC  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
12:45 PM   15338 ALBION SC WHITE  1   OXNARD PAL AC  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 1:35 PM   15339 IE SURF B00 MOSAQUITES  2   ALBION SC WHITE  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 3:10 PM   17899 BREAKERS G99 BLACK  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:55 PM   13877 FULLERTON RANGERS  0   ALBION SC WHITE  5   BOYS U12 GOLD
 6:30 PM   17822 PACIFIC SC UNITED  2   ISA - IRVINE ARSENAL  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13904 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  8   ALBION SC WHITE  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   20240 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:15 AM   21535 CARLSBAD ELITE B96  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   22285 CARLSBAD ELITE G96  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   23271 CARLSBAD ELITE G95  2   N.V.S.C. GU-18 BLUE  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 2:00 PM   17119 CARLSBAD ELITE B99  1   AVFC  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
 3:35 PM   15335 EMPIRE SC ORANGE  5   ALBION SC WHITE  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 5:10 PM   13910 ALBION SC WHITE  0   LA ESPERANZA  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 2:00 PM   17807 PACIFIC SC UNITED  5   PACIFIC SC RSM  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22732 SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  2   MVSC TITANS  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   21707 BREAKERS B96 BLACK U17  3   OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   21529 ALBION SC WHITE  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   12426 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   ALBION SC WHITE  0   BOYS U11 GOLD
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   16222 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  0   OC PREMIER WHITE  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   13924 ALBION SC WHITE  2   CHIVAS POMONA  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
 3:30 PM   15336 ALBION SC WHITE  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22397 BREAKERS G96 BLACK  1   FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  2   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   12427 ALBION SC WHITE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:30 AM   17091 SAN DIEGO FA BU99  3   N.V.S.C. BU-14 GHSS  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
 1:15 PM   21689 BREAKERS B96 BLACK U17  2   FREEDOM FC B96  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   17108 CARLSBAD ELITE B99  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU14  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37058 CARLSBAD ELITE G98  2   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37059 FOOTHILL STORM  0   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   13926 ALBION SC WHITE  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY B  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
 1:00 PM   17806 PACIFIC SC RSM  1   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   38030 CARLSBAD ELITE G98  2   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   39014 FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  1   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   39016 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  4   PCSC B97 RED  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   39018 DMS11  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   39020 UIFC DELFINES LA  2   FC DEPORTIVO  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   39021 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  2   AC BREA G95  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back