COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

ADA NELSON SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10572 XPLOSION SC  3   NECAXA USA  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:10 AM   12177 XPLOSION SC G03  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11249 XPLOSION SC  1   CHIVAS POMONA  4   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10076 XPLOSION SC  1   CELTIC 1888  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10561 XPLOSION SC  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:35 AM   11742 XPLOSION SC BLACK  3   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10573 XPLOSION SC  3   FC MAN UNITED B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10751 XPLOSION SC BLACK  10   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
10:20 AM   12172 XPLOSION SC G03  4   JUVENTUS FC SPARKS  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:35 AM   10079 XPLOSION SC  5   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:45 PM   11745 XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:00 PM   11253 XPLOSION SC  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  5   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11256 XPLOSION SC  2   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:40 AM   12174 XPLOSION SC G03  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:55 AM   11748 XPLOSION SC BLACK  0   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
12:10 PM   10569 XPLOSION SC  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10061 XPLOSION SC  2   FREEDOM FC B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10738 XPLOSION SC BLACK  6   FULLERTON RANGER RED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
10:20 AM   11727 XPLOSION SC BLACK  7   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:35 AM   10570 AC BREA B04  1   XPLOSION SC  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12176 XPLOSION SC G03  1   FC MAN UNITED G03  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10571 XPLOSION SC  6   EMPIRE SC B04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   11733 CROWN CITY UNITED B10  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  12   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:30 AM   10100 XPLOSION SC  8   CORINTHIANS SC B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   11272 XPLOSION SC  0   CELTIC ACADEMY  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:55 AM   11766 XPLOSION SC BLACK  7   NECAXA USA- OC PRIDE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12199 XPLOSION SC G03  4   FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10780 XPLOSION SC BLACK  6   CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   12201 XPLOSION SC G03  4   UIFC GUNNERS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10596 XPLOSION SC  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:35 AM   10111 XPLOSION SC  8   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:45 PM   11777 XPLOSION SC BLACK  4   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10760 XPLOSION SC BLACK  13   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04WHT  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   11286 XPLOSION SC  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30049 XPLOSION SC  10   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30034 XPLOSION SC BLACK  6   FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30050 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   VNSO SONICS  8   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30035 FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  2   RIVERSIDE FC IEUSA LIONS  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30051 VNSO SONICS  3   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30036 RIVERSIDE FC IEUSA LIONS  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  4   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:10 AM   11288 XPLOSION SC  0   UIFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:25 AM   12203 XPLOSION SC G03  1   CANYON FC  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30097 XPLOSION SC  9   GVFC JR  4   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30064 WEST COVINA SHFC BU9  1   XPLOSION SC BLACK  5   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30098 GVFC JR  1   FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  4   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30065 XPLOSION SC BLACK  3   IE SURF B04 URBANO  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30099 FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  3   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30066 IE SURF B04 URBANO  2   WEST COVINA SHFC BU9  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10771 XPLOSION SC BLACK  5   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   11266 XPLOSION SC  2   CELTIC HOOPS  4   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:25 AM   11761 XPLOSION SC BLACK  12   CROWN CITY UNITED B10  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:40 AM   10095 XPLOSION SC  11   BYSC CORONA UNITED B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back