COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

BREWSTER PARK 1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21699 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   FREEDOM FC B96  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   21827 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  1   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  5   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 NOON   21172 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  6   RIALTO FIRE RED  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21821 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  1   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   21744 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B96  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   18740 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  11   ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   14342 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   FREEDOM FC B01 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 3:15 PM   18899 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   LAZERS SC RED  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 5:00 PM   21161 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21833 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  4   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  3   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   21822 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  0   CYSASL VERONA B17  6   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 NOON   22616 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  6   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   21183 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  8   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18906 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  4   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   18746 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   12473 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  6   OLIMPIA SC 02  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21169 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   IUSC MATRIX  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   22618 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21748 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   21829 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  8   RIALTO FIRE WHITE  3   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 NOON   21824 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  1   EMPIRE SC B96  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21171 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   21831 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  4   CLAREMONT STARS  5   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   22620 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   10 SOCCER CLUB  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   18748 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   RIVERSIDE FC B98  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14327 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  10   IE SURF B01 THOMAS  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   12460 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   18922 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   FONTANA FC B98  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 NOON   21204 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21849 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  0   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   12497 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   CORINTHIANS SC B02  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   22622 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   WEST COVINA UNITED  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   14366 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   FONTANA FC B12  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 3:00 PM   21753 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18931 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   18710 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  4   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   14370 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31006 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   14373 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   31007 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  1   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31008 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  1   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 1:30 PM   12502 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   IUSC BRASIL  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   21751 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   ELITE FC - B96  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22624 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  7   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   21851 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  3   RIALTO FIRE WHITE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 NOON   21856 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   CYSASL VERONA B17  6   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 2:00 PM   18936 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   OLIMPUS FC 98  0   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
10:20 AM   18938 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 NOON   18727 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21754 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   21853 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  1   CLAREMONT STARS  5   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 NOON   21858 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   EMPIRE SC B96  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12482 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   MILAN RED  5   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   18916 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   INTER MURRIETA  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   21199 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   CELTIC HOOPS  4   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   22626 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14364 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  11   TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14361 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA

The Best Keep Coming Back