COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

BREA SPORTS PARK #2SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12074 AC BREA G03  6   CLAREMONT STARS G03  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:15 AM   10187 AC BREA B05  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   10747 AC BREA BLACK DROP 9/23  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  14   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
12:35 PM   11573 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   CANYON FC  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10184 AC BREA B05 BLACK  4   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B05  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   11414 AC BREA B03  1   HG EAGLES SC 9789  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:25 AM   11020 AC BREA G04  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11411 AC BREA B03  5   BYSC CORONA UNITED B03  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:15 AM   11009 AC BREA G04  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  9   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10749 AC BREA BLACK DROP 9/23  0   CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  10   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
10:10 AM   10583 AC BREA B04  5   EMPIRE SC B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:20 AM   10189 AC BREA B05  3   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   11575 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   FREEDOM FC B03  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   11399 ANAHEIM FC B03  2   AC BREA B03  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10182 AC BREA B05  4   AC BREA B05 BLACK  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   12066 AC BREA G03  2   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
10:10 AM   10176 AC BREA B05 BLACK  6   WOLFPACK BLUE  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   10171 AC BREA B05  3   OC PREMIER ORANGE B05  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   11413 AC BREA B03  4   COLTON AMERICA SC  4   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   11557 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   FC MAN UNITED B03 WHITE  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
10:15 AM   10186 AC BREA B05 BLACK  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  9   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   12076 AC BREA G03  5   XOLOS USA GU10  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
10:10 AM   11019 AC BREA G04  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:25 AM   10190 AC BREA B05  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10607 AC BREA B04  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:10 AM   11421 AC BREA B03  2   FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
10:15 AM   12103 AC BREA G03  6   FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:25 AM   11602 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  9   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:40 PM   10216 AC BREA B05  4   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10213 AC BREA B05 BLACK  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  10   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   10613 AC BREA B04  1   FC MAN UNITED B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:20 AM   12073 AC BREA G03  3   FREEDOM FC G03  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10198 AC BREA B05 BLACK  5   OC PREMIER ORANGE B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   11427 AC BREA B03  4   ANAHEIM FC B03  4   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:25 AM   12088 AC BREA G03  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10612 AC BREA B04  1   NECAXA USA  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:10 AM   11044 AC BREA G04  6   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
10:10 AM   11432 AC BREA B03  3   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:20 AM   10205 AC BREA B05  2   WOLFPACK BLUE  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
12:35 PM   10592 AC BREA B04  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   11591 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  10   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   11045 AC BREA G04  2   CROWN CITY UNITED G9  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30245 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   AC BREA B03  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30244 LA PREMIER FC  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30246 AC BREA B03  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10598 AC BREA B04  0   XPLOSION SC  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10210 AC BREA B05 BLACK  0   AC BREA B05  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
10:20 AM   12100 AC BREA G03  7   CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:35 AM   11046 AC BREA G04  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   11596 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   UIFC PICO GUNNERS  9   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30135 AC BREA G04  0   LA PREMIER FC MTS  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30094 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  13   AC BREA B05 BLACK  0   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30134 VC FUSION YSA  0   AC BREA G04  3   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30096 CORINTHIANS SC B05  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  13   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30133 LA PREMIER FC MTS  6   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30095 AC BREA B05 BLACK  3   CORINTHIANS SC B05  3   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10603 AC BREA B04  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:10 AM   11436 AC BREA B03  0   TFA BARCELONA (OC)  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:25 AM   10211 AC BREA B05 BLACK  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back