COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15125 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   SANTA ANITA SC  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15804 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   FC HASENTAL B2000  10   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:05 AM   13194 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  8   VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   12854 VALLEY UNITED B02 DURAND  1   CVU BLUE B02  8   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
 2:05 PM   16927 VALLEY UNITED DONALD  3   LA PREMIER FC AV  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   22799 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  0   EAGLES  2   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22807 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  5   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   14123 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  2   EAGLES  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   22559 VALLEY UNITED VALENCIA  2   SOUTH VALLEY G96-JACINTO  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   17505 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  1   VALLEY UNITED B99 DURAND  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 3:05 PM   17729 VALLEY UNITED U14 VORSTER  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   13195 VNSO EUROCLUB USA  0   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  12   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   19287 VALLEY UNITED ERICK  6   FC HASENTAL B98  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:10 PM   22963 VALLEY UNITED - BLESA  7   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:10 PM   22814 VALLEY UNITED BU94  3   VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17496 VALLEY UNITED B99 DURAND  0   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  3   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
10:00 AM   20472 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  3   BRM  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:35 AM   21579 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  2   HACIENDA WOLVES  1   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
 1:10 PM   17512 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B99  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 2:45 PM   17736 VALLEY UNITED U14 VORSTER  6   AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14125 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  3   DMS11  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   15127 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   17063 VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  1   OXNARD PAL  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
12:45 PM   15796 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   AVFC 00 RED  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 2:20 PM   16931 VALLEY UNITED DONALD  1   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 4:05 PM   13186 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  10   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22820 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   22965 VALLEY UNITED - BLESA  3   FC UNITED GOLD  6   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   22567 VALLEY UNITED VALENCIA  1   COASTALVALLEY UTD BLUE SB  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   15109 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   HACIENDA WOLVES  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   17404 VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13204 VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  1   VNSO EUROCLUB USA  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   12851 VALLEY UNITED B02 DURAND  5   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
11:00 AM   13196 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  6   AVFC - RED  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   15806 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   AVSC AMBUSH  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 2:05 PM   22908 VALLEY UNITED - BLESA  1   VC FUSION GVJH  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22569 VALLEY UNITED VALENCIA  3   ROYAL PUMA FC  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
10:00 AM   22785 VALLEY UNITED BU94  4   UIFC DELFINES LA  7   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   22829 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  4   LEGACY FC DYNASTY  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   21427 VNSO  0   VENTURA FC AFC  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:45 PM   21598 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  3   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14126 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  2   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   15120 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  5   CROWN CITY UTD G12 BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   19314 VNSO GALACTICOS FC  1   VALLEY UNITED ERICK  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   16918 VALLEY UNITED DONALD  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 2:20 PM   17411 VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  1   FC HASENTAL ORANGE  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 3:55 PM   17528 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20488 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  1   SELECT CITIES SHOCKWAVE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   22931 VALLEY UNITED - BLESA  2   AVFC - WHITE  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   20492 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   21391 VNSO  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   21151 VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  2   CROWN CITY UNITED G16  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13222 VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  0   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  9   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14133 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B01  4   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   15723 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  3   FC LONG BEACH B00  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
12:30 PM   13218 VNSO EUROCLUB USA  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   18634 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  1   IE SURF B98 PETERS  2   BOYS U15 GOLD
 4:00 PM   17429 VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  1   AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20499 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  1   BRM  4   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   17417 VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  4   NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   13208 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  11   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   19157 VALLEY UNITED- FLUMINENSE  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACAD. #2472  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:05 PM   20497 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  0   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15833 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   13226 VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  2   SANTA CLARITA ELITE  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   15154 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  2   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   15729 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  3   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  0   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:20 PM   21432 VNSO  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 4:15 PM   13223 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  1   VNSO EUROCLUB USA  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14139 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   15727 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B13  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
11:00 AM   18824 VALLEY UNITED - RED  4   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   19310 VALLEY UNITED ERICK  5   SOUTH VALLEY B98-HOWLETT  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   20503 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:15 PM   21156 VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   16960 VALLEY UNITED DONALD  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   15728 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  2   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22816 VALLEY UNITED BU94  4   CROWN CITY UNITED B18  2   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   17422 VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  6   CVU BLUE B99 COMBAT  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   22594 VALLEY UNITED VALENCIA  6   VENTURA GU17 2041  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   22835 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 4:00 PM   22966 VALLEY UNITED - BLESA  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  6   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30316 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  6   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   20504 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:15 AM   30317 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  0   N.V.S.C. BU-11 FUSION  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:45 PM   19312 VALLEY UNITED ERICK  1   AVFC  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   30318 N.V.S.C. BU-11 FUSION  0   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  6   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31672 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  1   EAGLES  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   22596 VALLEY UNITED VALENCIA  4   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   31673 EAGLES  2   OLIMPUS FC 98  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   22780 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  3   AVFC  2   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 3:00 PM   31674 OLIMPUS FC 98  0   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17522 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  4   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  3   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   19308 VNSO GALACTICOS FC  0   CAL ELITE SC  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   14144 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  2   PCSC B01 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:20 PM   16940 VALLEY UNITED DONALD  4   SOUTH VALLEY G00-FLORES  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 4:05 PM   15708 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  2   HG EAGLES SC  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19328 VNSO GALACTICOS FC  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21417 VNSO  2   SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1857  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   22811 VALLEY UNITED BU94  5   XPLOSION SC  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12880 VALLEY UNITED B02 DURAND  0   NEWBURY PARK VENOM  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   13220 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  6   SANTA CLARITA ELITE  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:10 AM   15830 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
12:35 PM   13234 VNSO EUROCLUB USA  1   AVFC - RED  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:05 PM   15714 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  1   PCSC B00 BLACK  0   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31572 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  1   LA ESPERANZA  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30502 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31570 LA ESPERANZA  3   LA ACADEMIA SC TIGRES  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30503 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31571 LA ACADEMIA SC TIGRES  0   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30504 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16951 VALLEY UNITED DONALD  5   SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21421 VNSO  0   WCS ACADEMY LADY FALCONS  5   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   13217 VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   13212 VNSO EUROCLUB USA  1   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   15719 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST

The Best Keep Coming Back