CSL Home Page
 
LC Schedule for GU14 LC Schedule for B U15 LC Schedule for GU16

SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2012
Girls Under 15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: GIL RODRIGUEZ

POOL AA
CSA - CYPRESS BLACK SS
OXNARD AC WHITE BA
AVFC G97 BN
POOL AB
PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST SE
APPLE VALLEY STORM SC BE
ELITE FC - SHOCKWAVES BS
POOL AC
CROWN CITY UNITED G15 SN
SO CAL FC GU15 WHITE BS
CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK BD
POOL AD
AC BREA G97 SS
MATRIX SC BD
FOOTHILL STORM SC BC
POOL AE
BYSC G97 WHITE SE
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN
BARCELONA USA RED (III) BE
POOL AF
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SS
BARCELONA USA BLUE BW
VENTURA FC AFC BA
POOL AG
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE
CVU BLUE G97 EDGE BA
TEAM 90 BW
POOL AH
SANTA MONICA UTD G97 SS
LOS GAUCHOS BE
SILVERLAKE FC BLACK BN
POOL AI
PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND SE
LEGACY FC GLORY BC
CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC BS
POOL AJ
NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS SN
CSA - XTREME BLACK BS
PLATINUM FC G97 BATTISTA BE
POOL AK
BYSC G97 BLUE SE
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION BD
GRANADA UNITED STORM BN
POOL AL
ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY SN
FC HASENTAL G97 BN
10 SOCCER ATLETICO MADRID BS
POOL AM
FC LOS ANGELES G97 BLACK SS
CSA - CYPRESS BLUE BW
DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES BE
POOL AN
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15 BC
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AO
CANYON FC SE
SOCAL SAMBA U15G BS
DOWNTOWN SC G15 BN
POOL AP
MB SAND AND SURF GU15 SS
RIVERSIDE FC RAGE BD
SANTA ANITA SC BLUE BC
POOL AQ
FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE SE
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BN
RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR BD
POOL AR
NITEMARES SC UNITED 97 BC
NHB WHITE BW
LA ESPERANZA/FILLMORE BA
POOL AS
OLIMPIA SC BLUE BE
OXNARD UNITED SC BA
UIFC SOUTH ELITE BW
POOL AT
NHB BLACK PR
AC BREA G97 SS
BYSC G97 WHITE SE
POOL AU
UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL PR
CROWN CITY UNITED G15 SN
BARCELONA USA BLUE BW
POOL AV
LA PREMIER FC BLACK PR
PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST SE
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE
POOL AW
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR
CSA - CYPRESS BLACK SS
SANTA MONICA UTD G97 SS
POOL AX
CELTIC HARPS PR
CVU BLACK G97 SEN
PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND SE
POOL AY
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G
OLIMPIA SC 97 SES
NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS SN
POOL AZ
FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE SE
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SEN
BYSC G97 BLUE SE
POOL BA
FC LONG BEACH BLUE G
DESERT UNITED G97 SES
ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY SN
POOL BB
CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97 G
NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15 BC
CSA - CYPRESS BLUE BW
POOL BC
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97 G
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
POOL BD
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK G
VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ SEN
SOCAL SAMBA U15G BS
POOL BE
FC GOLDEN STATE G
CSA - XTREME FC SES
MB SAND AND SURF GU15 SS
POOL BF
YASC SPARTANS G97 SES
CVU WHITE G97 SEN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BN
POOL BG
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN
FC BLADES G97 SES
NHB WHITE BW
POOL BH
FC MAN UNITED G97 SEN
RIALTO FIRE SC SES
OLIMPIA SC BLUE BE
   

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31342  
CSA - CYPRESS BLACK SS  -  4   AVFC G97 BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31345  
PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST SE  -  3   ELITE FC - SHOCKWAVES BS  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31348  
CROWN CITY UNITED G15 SN  -  4   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31351  
AC BREA G97 SS  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM SC BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31354  
BYSC G97 WHITE SE  -  4   BARCELONA USA RED (III) BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31360  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  7   AC BREA G97 BLACK BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31372  
BYSC G97 BLUE SE  -  5   GRANADA UNITED STORM BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31378  
FC LOS ANGELES G97 BLACK SS  -  6   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31381  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31384  
CANYON FC SE  -  5   DOWNTOWN SC G15 BN  -  0   EL RANCHO #1  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31390  
FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE SE  -  5   RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31396  
OLIMPIA SC BLUE BE  -  5   UIFC SOUTH ELITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31357  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SS  -  3   VENTURA FC AFC BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31363  
SANTA MONICA UTD G97 SS  -  10   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31366  
PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND SE  -  3   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC BS  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 2  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31369  
NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS SN  -  1   PLATINUM FC G97 BATTISTA BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31375  
ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY SN  -  9   10 SOCCER ATLETICO MADRID BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31387  
MB SAND AND SURF GU15 SS  -  8   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31393  
NITEMARES SC UNITED 97 BC  -  5   LA ESPERANZA/FILLMORE BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31343  
AVFC G97 BN  -  1   OXNARD AC WHITE BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31346  
ELITE FC - SHOCKWAVES BS  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC BE  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31349  
CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK BD  -  2   SO CAL FC GU15 WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31352  
FOOTHILL STORM SC BC  -  1   MATRIX SC BD  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31355  
BARCELONA USA RED (III) BE  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31361  
AC BREA G97 BLACK BC  -  1   CVU BLUE G97 EDGE BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31373  
GRANADA UNITED STORM BN  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31379  
DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES BE  -  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE BW  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31382  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15 BC  -  8   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31385  
DOWNTOWN SC G15 BN  -  1   SOCAL SAMBA U15G BS  -  4   EL RANCHO #1  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31391  
RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR BD  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31397  
UIFC SOUTH ELITE BW  -  0   OXNARD UNITED SC BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31358  
VENTURA FC AFC BA  -  1   BARCELONA USA BLUE BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31364  
SILVERLAKE FC BLACK BN  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31367  
CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC BS  -  2   LEGACY FC GLORY BC  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 2  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31370  
PLATINUM FC G97 BATTISTA BE  -  0   CSA - XTREME BLACK BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31376  
10 SOCCER ATLETICO MADRID BS  -  1   FC HASENTAL G97 BN  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31388  
SANTA ANITA SC BLUE BC  -  2   RIVERSIDE FC RAGE BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31394  
LA ESPERANZA/FILLMORE BA  -  0   NHB WHITE BW  -  12   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31344  
OXNARD AC WHITE BA  -  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31347  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SC BE  -  0   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST SE  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31350  
SO CAL FC GU15 WHITE BS  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G15 SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31353  
MATRIX SC BD  -  0   AC BREA G97 SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31356  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  1   BYSC G97 WHITE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31362  
CVU BLUE G97 EDGE BA  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31374  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION BD  -  1   BYSC G97 BLUE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31380  
CSA - CYPRESS BLUE BW  -  3   FC LOS ANGELES G97 BLACK SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31383  
NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15 BC  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31386  
SOCAL SAMBA U15G BS  -  3   CANYON FC SE  -  0   EL RANCHO #1  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31392  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BN  -  2   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31398  
OXNARD UNITED SC BA  -  1   OLIMPIA SC BLUE BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31359  
BARCELONA USA BLUE BW  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31365  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G97 SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31368  
LEGACY FC GLORY BC  -  1   PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND SE  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 2  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31371  
CSA - XTREME BLACK BS  -  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31377  
FC HASENTAL G97 BN  -  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31389  
RIVERSIDE FC RAGE BD  -  1   MB SAND AND SURF GU15 SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31395  
NHB WHITE BW  -  7   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97 BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 27  
 
31428  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97 G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 27  
 
31427  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
31402  
UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL PR  -  2   BARCELONA USA BLUE BW  -  2   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
31405  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK PR  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
31411  
CELTIC HARPS PR  -  3   PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND SE  -  3   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
31414  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  7   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
31429  
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK G  -  1   SOCAL SAMBA U15G BS  -  0   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
31435  
YASC SPARTANS G97 SES  -  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
31442  
OLIMPIA SC BLUE BE  -  1   RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  2   JERRY EAVES SOCCER PARK 4  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
31426  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97 G  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA OCT 27  
9:00 AM  
31423  
CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97 G  -  4   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE BW  -  0   GLENVIEW SCHOOL  
SA OCT 27  
9:00 AM  
31399  
NHB BLACK PR  -  3   BYSC G97 WHITE SE  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
31408  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G97 SS  -  2   WOOD RANCH  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
31420  
FC LONG BEACH BLUE G  -  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
31432  
FC GOLDEN STATE G  -  2   MB SAND AND SURF GU15 SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
31438  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  1   NHB WHITE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 27  
10:30 AM  
31417  
FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE SE  -  2   BYSC G97 BLUE SE  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
31403  
BARCELONA USA BLUE BW  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G15 SN  -  2   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
31406  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  0   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
31412  
PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND SE  -  1   CVU BLACK G97 SEN  -  2   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
31415  
NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS SN  -  2   OLIMPIA SC 97 SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
31430  
SOCAL SAMBA U15G BS  -  1   VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ SEN  -  3   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
31436  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BN  -  0   CVU WHITE G97 SEN  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
31441  
FC MAN UNITED G97 SEN  -  1   OLIMPIA SC BLUE BE  -  0   JERRY EAVES SOCCER PARK 4  
SA OCT 27  
12 NOON  
31424  
CSA - CYPRESS BLUE BW  -  4   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15 BC  -  1   GLENVIEW SCHOOL  
SA OCT 27  
12 NOON  
31400  
BYSC G97 WHITE SE  -  1   AC BREA G97 SS  -  1   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
31409  
SANTA MONICA UTD G97 SS  -  0   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK SS  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
31421  
ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY SN  -  0   DESERT UNITED G97 SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
31433  
MB SAND AND SURF GU15 SS  -  2   CSA - XTREME FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
31439  
NHB WHITE BW  -  0   FC BLADES G97 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 27  
1:30 PM  
31418  
BYSC G97 BLUE SE  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SEN  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
31404  
CROWN CITY UNITED G15 SN  -  1   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL PR  -  6   GLAZIER ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
31407  
PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST SE  -  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK PR  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
31413  
CVU BLACK G97 SEN  -  0   CELTIC HARPS PR  -  3   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
31416  
OLIMPIA SC 97 SES  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
31431  
VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ SEN  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK G  -  0   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
31437  
CVU WHITE G97 SEN  -  3   YASC SPARTANS G97 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
31443  
RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  1   FC MAN UNITED G97 SEN  -  1   JERRY EAVES SOCCER PARK 4  
SA OCT 27  
3:00 PM  
31425  
NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15 BC  -  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97 G  -  7   GLENVIEW SCHOOL  
SA OCT 27  
3:00 PM  
31401  
AC BREA G97 SS  -  1   NHB BLACK PR  -  2   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
31410  
CSA - CYPRESS BLACK SS  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
31422  
DESERT UNITED G97 SES  -  1   FC LONG BEACH BLUE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
31434  
CSA - XTREME FC SES  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
31440  
FC BLADES G97 SES  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 27  
4:30 PM  
31419  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SEN  -  3   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE SE  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
36109  
UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL PR  -  5   CVU WHITE G97 SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 10  
9:45 AM  
36111  
PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST SE  -  2   CSA - XTREME FC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 10  
9:45 AM  
36107  
NHB BLACK PR  -  2   FC BLADES G97 SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 10  
11:30 AM  
36112  
CSA - CYPRESS BLACK SS  -  4   VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 10  
11:30 AM  
36108  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97 G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 10  
11:45 AM  
36110  
CELTIC HARPS PR  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  2   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
36105  
WOLFPACK G97 PR  -  0   FC MAN UNITED G97 SEN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA NOV 10  
2:15 PM  
36106  
BYSC G97 BLUE SE  -  1   DESERT UNITED G97 SES  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
37053  
FC MAN UNITED G97 SEN  -  4   DESERT UNITED G97 SES  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 11  
9:45 AM  
37054  
NHB BLACK PR  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 11  
11:30 AM  
37055  
UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL PR  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 11  
1:15 PM  
37056  
PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST SE  -  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK SS  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
38027  
FC MAN UNITED G97 SEN  -  1   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST SE  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
38028  
NHB BLACK PR  -  2   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL PR  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 18  
12 NOON  
39014  
FC MAN UNITED G97 SEN  -  1   NHB BLACK PR  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 2  


  FC MAN UNITED G97