COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

LAKEVIEW SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11916 NHB BLACK  2   CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:10 AM   11080 NHB BLACK  11   WOLFPACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   10637 NHB BLACK  2   CFC WESTMINSTER  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   10646 WOLFPACK - BLUE  2   FC BLADES B03 TUSTIN  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   11923 WOLFPACK BLUE  0   DOWNEY FC STORM  9   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:50 PM   12424 NHB BLACK  0   XPLOSION SC  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12377 NHB FC  0   FC BLADES G02 RED  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   11084 WOLFPACK  0   FC BLADES G03  14   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   11905 NHB BLACK  2   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   12410 NHB BLACK  5   MB SAND AND SURF RED  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:15 AM   11925 WOLFPACK BLUE  4   CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
12:25 PM   10632 NHB BLACK  5   WOLFPACK - BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12416 NHB BLACK  6   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:15 AM   11072 NHB BLACK  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   10638 WOLFPACK - BLUE  1   IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:35 PM   11907 WOLFPACK BLUE  0   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:45 PM   12379 NHB FC  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10634 NHB BLACK  3   FC BLADES B03 RED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   11090 WOLFPACK  1   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   10648 WOLFPACK - BLUE  3   CFC WESTMINSTER  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   11913 NHB BLACK  0   WOLFPACK BLUE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:40 PM   12426 NHB BLACK  0   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   12380 NHB FC  2   OC PREMIER BLACK  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:15 AM   11918 WOLFPACK BLUE  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
12:25 PM   11069 WOLFPACK  5   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   11914 NHB BLACK  0   DOWNEY FC STORM  11   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11079 NHB BLACK  7   FC BLADES G03 RED  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   10645 WOLFPACK - BLUE  1   FC BLADES B03 RED  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   10636 NHB BLACK  5   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   11915 NHB BLACK  3   SANTA ANA FC B10  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:45 PM   12423 NHB BLACK  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G02  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12387 NHB FC  0   SOCAL SAMBA U10G  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   11108 WOLFPACK  0   NHB BLACK  10   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
11:10 AM   11109 NHB BLACK  3   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:20 PM   10675 WOLFPACK - BLUE  3   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   11952 WOLFPACK BLUE  2   SANTA ANA FC B10  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:40 PM   12453 NHB BLACK  5   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11094 NHB BLACK  12   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   10660 WOLFPACK - BLUE  0   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   11115 WOLFPACK  2   FC BLADES G03 RED  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   12393 NHB FC  1   MVSC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11940 NHB BLACK  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:10 AM   10661 NHB BLACK  6   OC PREMIER B03 ORANGE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   30130 NHB BLACK  4   OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE T  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:15 AM   30022 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  9   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30131 OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE T  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  5   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   30023 SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   NHB BLACK  9   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   30132 YASC SPARTANS FC G03  1   NHB BLACK  5   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 4:15 PM   30024 NHB BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11941 WOLFPACK BLUE  1   NHB BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:10 AM   12398 NHB FC  0   FC BLADES G02  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   10662 FC BLADES B03 RED  5   NHB BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   11106 NHB BLACK  0   FC BLADES G03  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:15 AM   12450 NHB BLACK  2   PCSC G02  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
12:35 PM   10672 WOLFPACK - BLUE  4   OC PREMIER B03 ORANGE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   10663 NHB BLACK  4   FC BLADES B03 TUSTIN  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11943 SANTA ANA FC B10  2   NHB BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:10 AM   11103 WOLFPACK  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  8   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   12402 NHB FC  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back