COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

PLATINUM PARK 8SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30268 LOS GAUCHOS G02  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30190 FC LOS ANGELES B02 WHITE  4   RIALTO FIRE  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30269 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30191 RIALTO FIRE  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30270 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   LOS GAUCHOS G02  8   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30192 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  0   FC LOS ANGELES B02 WHITE  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30256 OLIMPIA SC 02  6   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30094 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  11   FC DEP HAC WOLVES WHT B8  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30257 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B02  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30095 FC DEP HAC WOLVES WHT B8  0   UIFC PANTHERS  9   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30258 SANTA MONICA UTD B02  0   OLIMPIA SC 02  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30096 UIFC PANTHERS  4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35001 CELTIC HARPS  10   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35002 MILAN RED  3   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35003 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BARCELONA USA (III)  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35004 HG EAGLES BU10  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU10  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35005 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   35006 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   CANYON FC  6   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36026 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:20 AM   36030 TUSTIN UNITED  2   OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
10:40 AM   36032 CELTIC HOOPS  2   FC BLADES G02  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   36028 MB SAND AND SURF  3   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   37015 LOS GAUCHOS G02  5   TUSTIN UNITED  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37016 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  4   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back