COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #2

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11552 N.V.S.C. BU-10 FUSION  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:10 AM   12224 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  0   SAS KICKERS  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:25 AM   10558 N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  5   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   12219 N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS  0   SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH  7   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10563 N.V.S.C. BU-09 BREAKAWAY  0   N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   11541 VALLEY UNITED CHAVARRIA  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12233 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:40 AM   11561 N.V.S.C. BU-10 FUSION  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:50 AM   10567 N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  7   AVFC  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   10548 N.V.S.C. BU-09 BREAKAWAY  6   AVSC AMBUSH BU9  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 2:10 PM   12214 N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS  0   CVU WHITE G02  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:20 PM   11542 VALLEY UNITED CHAVARRIA  2   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10554 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  3   N.V.S.C. BU-09 BREAKAWAY  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:40 AM   12215 N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:50 AM   11543 VALLEY UNITED CHAVARRIA  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   12236 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11566 N.V.S.C. BU-10 FUSION  3   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:10 AM   12238 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   30176 SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  1   N.V.S.C. BU-10 FUSION  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
10:15 AM   30187 EAGLES  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B10  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   30175 SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:45 PM   30188 CROWN CITY UNITED B10  1   CITY SOCCER YASA FC  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30177 N.V.S.C. BU-10 FUSION  2   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   30189 CITY SOCCER YASA FC  1   EAGLES  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12217 N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  5   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   12240 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  1   SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH  5   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   10556 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  7   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:40 PM   10560 N.V.S.C. BU-09 BREAKAWAY  3   AVFC  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:50 PM   11545 VALLEY UNITED CHAVARRIA  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 3:00 PM   11568 N.V.S.C. BU-10 FUSION  0   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA

The Best Keep Coming Back