COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21006 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   SAN DIEGO FA B96  3   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   22811 CSA - XTREME FC  2   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   20518 CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   23358 CSA - XTREME ELITE  3   MATRIX SC  2   GIRLS U18 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23544 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   23263 CSA - XTREME FC  1   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS U18 GOLD
 1:00 PM   18981 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   DOWNEY FC RANGERS  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
 2:35 PM   18624 CSA FC RIPTIDE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G98  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   22814 CSA - XTREME FC  1   LOS GAUCHOS G95  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   23526 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   DOWNEY FC UNITED  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   13717 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   CANYON FC BLUE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21012 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   20524 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   ELITE FC - SHOCKWAVES  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:45 PM   23278 CSA - XTREME FC  1   CVU BLUE B94  1   BOYS U18 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
11:45 AM   20754 CSA - XTREME BLACK  9   XOLOS FC USA BU16 RED  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   20991 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   PUMAS LA HABRA  0   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   23362 CSA - XTREME ELITE  3   CVU RED G93  0   GIRLS U18 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23545 CSA - XTREME BLACK  4   UIFC FOBEL  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:45 AM   23305 CSA - XTREME ELITE  0   RIVERSIDE FC ELITE  1   GIRLS U18 GOLD
12:45 PM   20772 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   23289 CSA - XTREME FC  1   MILAN RED  3   BOYS U18 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21030 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   IRVINE SA IMPACT  3   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   20542 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   SOCAL SAMBA U15G  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   22817 CSA - XTREME FC  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  7   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   19978 CSA - XTREME FC  3   RIALTO FIRE SC  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   23328 CSA - XTREME ELITE  2   SPARTANS RED MACHINE  1   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 NOON   23571 CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   ANAHEIM FC B94  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   20765 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20549 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   OC PREMIER BLACK  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
10:45 AM   22818 CSA - XTREME FC  1   ANAHEIM FC G95  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21037 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  3   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   23298 CSA - XTREME FC  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  5   BOYS U18 GOLD
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21041 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   20767 CSA - XTREME BLACK  4   EMPIRE SC B96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   20553 CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   SO CAL FC GU15 WHITE  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23560 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   ATLAS SAN JUAN FC  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   22829 CSA - XTREME FC  7   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   13472 CSA FC RIPTIDE  2   TUSTIN UNITED  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 2:30 PM   20769 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   ELITE FC - B96  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21025 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   20537 CSA - XTREME BLACK  9   10 SOCCER ATLETICO MADRID  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   30910 CSA - XTREME BLACK  11   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23357 CSA - XTREME ELITE  0   TEAM 90  2   GIRLS U18 GOLD
11:00 AM   22840 CSA - XTREME FC  4   SAN DIEGO FA GU95A  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back