COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20346 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  3   RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
11:30 AM   18414 CORINTHIANS SC G98  1   MVSC  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
10:30 AM   21867 CORINTHIANS SC G96  9   MADRID FC G1996  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   19314 UIFC SAN LORENZO  5   CORINTHIANS SC B97  3   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20785 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  3   CANYON FC  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18406 CORINTHIANS SC G98  5   JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   20338 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 1:15 PM   21849 CORINTHIANS SC G96  9   WESTFIELD SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   15173 CORINTHIANS SC G00  2   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20348 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE FC RAGE  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   19318 CORINTHIANS SC B97  1   BRM  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   17962 CORINTHIANS SC B98  1   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20345 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  4   MATRIX SC  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   18413 CORINTHIANS SC G98  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17980 CORINTHIANS SC B98  1   CELTIC HOOPS  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   19292 CORINTHIANS SC B97  5   UIFC JUVENTUD  3   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   20756 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  7   XOLOS FC USA BU16 RED  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   21890 CORINTHIANS SC G96  9   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16149 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  2   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   20773 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  0   FOOTHILL STORM  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   20360 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  5   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 1:15 PM   19327 CORINTHIANS SC B97  0   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   15390 CORINTHIANS SC B99  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15421 CORINTHIANS SC B99  3   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
 9:30 AM   31528 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  4   GREATER LB CREW  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31214 AVSC AMBUSH G98  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31529 GREATER LB CREW  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31213 CORINTHIANS SC G98  5   AVSC AMBUSH G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31530 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  3   CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 5:00 PM   31215 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   CORINTHIANS SC G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13570 CORINTHIANS SC G01  0   AC BREA G01  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   18440 CORINTHIANS SC G98  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   19343 CORINTHIANS SC B97  1   SILVERLAKE FC RED  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
12:50 PM   20372 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  6   XOLOS FC USA GU15  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30448 VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  6   CORINTHIANS SC G01  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30658 BALDWIN PARK UNITED  3   CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30449 CORINTHIANS SC G01  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  3   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30659 CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  5   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30450 RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  0   VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  3   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30660 PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back