COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #6

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15171 CORINTHIANS SC G00  1   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  5   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   13544 CORINTHIANS SC G01  0   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  8   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   13880 CORINTHIANS SC B00  1   FC BLADES B00  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   12760 CORINTHIANS SC B01  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16139 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  3   CANYON FC WHITE  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   17956 CORINTHIANS SC B98  0   RIALTO FIRE B98  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
11:20 AM   19310 CORINTHIANS SC B97  3   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13872 CORINTHIANS SC B00  1   AC BREA B00  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12752 CORINTHIANS SC B01  12   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   15419 CORINTHIANS SC B99  0   OXNARD PAL  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
12:35 PM   16141 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  7   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:10 PM   18416 CORINTHIANS SC G98  2   SO BAY GUNNERS SUPER CREW  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   16498 CORINTHIANS SC G99  0   PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  1   GIRLS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13536 CORINTHIANS SC G01  0   CELTIC HARPS  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   15155 CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   OLIMPIA SC 00  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   17941 CORINTHIANS SC B98  3   FONTANA FC MACIAS  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
12:45 PM   21860 CORINTHIANS SC G96  4   LEGACY FC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   20786 SO CAL FC BU16 WHITE  1   CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:35 AM   16499 CORINTHIANS SC G99  5   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
11:20 AM   13882 CORINTHIANS SC B00  0   CARLSBAD LIGHTNINGPREMIER  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15166 CORINTHIANS SC G00  1   RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  7   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   16142 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  3   CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
11:05 AM   18443 CORINTHIANS SC G98  0   PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:40 PM   16500 CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   CARLSBAD LIGHTNING  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13879 CORINTHIANS SC B00  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  4   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12759 CORINTHIANS SC B01  3   ELITE FC - ARSENAL  1   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   13543 CORINTHIANS SC G01  0   FOOTHILL STORM G01  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   21894 CORINTHIANS SC G96  7   WESTFIELD SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17987 CORINTHIANS SC B98  1   RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   18428 CORINTHIANS SC G98  2   INTERNATIONAL FC PHOENIX  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21876 CORINTHIANS SC G96  1   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15200 CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   12789 CORINTHIANS SC B01  3   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   13909 CORINTHIANS SC B00  0   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   13573 CORINTHIANS SC G01  0   LEGACY FC  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   21856 CORINTHIANS SC G96  9   LEGACY FC  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13558 CORINTHIANS SC G01  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   16474 CORINTHIANS SC G99  2   LAZERS SC  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
11:15 AM   13894 CORINTHIANS SC B00  6   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE DEVILS  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   15407 CORINTHIANS SC B99  1   VALLEY UNITED  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 2:20 PM   12774 CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   FC BLADES B01  2   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 3:50 PM   17991 CORINTHIANS SC B98  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 5:35 PM   16155 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 7:10 PM   20787 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  1   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15189 CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   MILAN RED  7   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   16160 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  1   LA VIKINGS  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
11:05 AM   19338 CORINTHIANS SC B97  1   UIFC SAN LORENZO  6   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
12:50 PM   21883 CORINTHIANS SC G96  3   MADRID FC G1996  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16501 CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   ALBION SC  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 9:45 AM   13906 CORINTHIANS SC B00  0   ANAHEIM FC B00  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:15 AM   15416 CORINTHIANS SC B99  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
12:50 PM   17975 CORINTHIANS SC B98  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:35 PM   12786 CORINTHIANS SC B01  3   OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 4:05 PM   20782 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  2   EMPIRE SC B96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30406 CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   CANYON FC BU11  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30604 CORINTHIANS SC B00  4   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30407 CANYON FC BU11  1   NHB BLACK  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30605 HG EAGLES  2   EAGLES  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30408 NHB BLACK  0   CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30606 EAGLES  0   CORINTHIANS SC B00  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16164 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  0   ANAHEIM FC B99  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA

The Best Keep Coming Back