COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

CRAFTON PARK SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11300 LOS GAUCHOS B02  4   COLTON AMERICA SC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   10355 LOS GAUCHOS BU9  4   COLTON AMERICA SC  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   12312 LOS GAUCHOS G02  2   MILAN BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11289 LOS GAUCHOS B02  2   MILAN RED  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   10353 LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  1   MILAN RED  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   10916 LOS GAUCHOS G03  0   CLAREMONT STARS G03  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10357 LOS GAUCHOS BU9  5   LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11301 LOS GAUCHOS B02  4   BARCELONA USA (III)  1   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
10:20 AM   12298 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  0   LOS GAUCHOS G02  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10339 LOS GAUCHOS BU9  3   IUSC VIC  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10360 LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  13   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   12304 LOS GAUCHOS G02  6   CORINTHIANS SC G02  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11297 LOS GAUCHOS B02  4   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   10922 LOS GAUCHOS G03  0   CELTIC HARPS  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10350 LOS GAUCHOS BU9  6   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10901 LOS GAUCHOS G03  0   OLIMPIA SC 03  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11299 LOS GAUCHOS B02  1   IUSC BRASIL  6   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   10358 LOS GAUCHOS BU9  15   RIALTO FIRE SC  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   12311 LOS GAUCHOS G02  6   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10940 LOS GAUCHOS G03  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10376 LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  0   CELTIC HOOPS  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10384 LOS GAUCHOS BU9  9   YASC SPARTANS FC B03  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   12341 LOS GAUCHOS G02  10   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10385 LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  0   LOS GAUCHOS BU9  10   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10947 LOS GAUCHOS G03  0   CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   12326 LOS GAUCHOS G02  4   WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:30 AM   11324 LOS GAUCHOS B02  2   XPLOSION SC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10390 LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  2   YASC SPARTANS FC B03  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10373 LOS GAUCHOS BU9  5   CELTIC HOOPS  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10370 LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  0   IUSC VIC  9   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10935 LOS GAUCHOS G03  7   PLATINUM FC G03 URBANO  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back