COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

KING ELEMENTARY SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   11587 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  6   UIFC ARTESIA DES  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
10:45 AM   12145 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  2   EAGLES  4   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   11031 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   AC BREA G03  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
10:40 AM   11906 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  4   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
11:50 AM   10079 CSA - CYPRESS  7   CUSC BLUE  1   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   10058 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 2:20 PM   11589 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:30 PM   12421 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12435 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  3   XPLOSION SC  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:45 AM   12152 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  2   CFC UNITED  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
 NOON   11571 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10060 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  3   CSA - CYPRESS  3   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   11908 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  4   DOWNEY FC STORM  9   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   11018 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
10:40 AM   10066 CSA - CYPRESS  3   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  5   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
11:55 AM   12436 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  1   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
 1:10 PM   11582 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   11909 SANTA ANA FC B10  0   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   11910 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  6   CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:40 AM   10062 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  6   GREATER LB ALLIANCE  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12168 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  5   MB SAND AND SURF  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
10:45 AM   11055 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  4   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
11:55 AM   10103 CSA - CYPRESS  3   FC BLADES B03  4   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 1:10 PM   12443 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  1   MB SAND AND SURF RED  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   11616 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:45 AM   11933 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  0   NHB BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
11:55 AM   10085 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  0   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  8   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 1:10 PM   12461 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G02  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12449 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  4   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:45 AM   12177 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  3   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   11935 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  3   WOLFPACK BLUE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:40 AM   11060 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  9   FC BLADES G03 TUSTIN  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
11:50 AM   10087 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   FC BLADES B03  6   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   10108 CSA - CYPRESS  0   GREATER LB ALLIANCE  1   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12454 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:45 AM   11040 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  6   OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE T  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
11:55 AM   11605 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   DOWNEY FC-AQUILES JRS.  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:10 PM   10088 CSA - CYPRESS  5   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 2:25 PM   12182 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30298 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  5   MVSC  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30193 OC PREMIER B02 BLACK  5   CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30299 MVSC  0   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  4   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30194 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   MADRID FC B2002  9   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30300 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30195 MADRID FC B2002  3   OC PREMIER B02 BLACK  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10089 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  7   CUSC BLUE  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   11937 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  4   SANTA ANA FC B10  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   30079 CSA - CYPRESS  2   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
10:15 AM   30091 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   30080 LA PREMIER FC  0   FC LOS ANGELES B03 BLACK  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:45 PM   30092 N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  1   CFC WESTMINSTER  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30081 FC LOS ANGELES B03 BLACK  5   CSA - CYPRESS  11   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30093 CFC WESTMINSTER  5   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   11051 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   CANYON FC  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
10:40 AM   12162 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
11:55 AM   10099 CSA - CYPRESS  2   CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 1:10 PM   12458 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  3   PCSC G02  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST

The Best Keep Coming Back