COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

WALNUT COMPLEX 2

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15571 FC MAN UNITED B99 WHITE  2   FC MAN UNITED B99  2   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   13833 FC MAN UNITED B00  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
11:05 AM   14329 FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  2   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
12:35 PM   16653 FC MAN UNITED G99  5   LAZERS SC RED  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13835 FC MAN UNITED B00  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:45 AM   17254 FC MAN UNITED B98  2   FC BLADES B98  3   BOYS U14 GOLD
11:40 AM   16655 FC MAN UNITED G99  4   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16656 FC MAN UNITED G99  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   17305 FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  1   SPARTANS FC B98  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   17291 FC MAN UNITED B98  0   OXNARD AC BLUE  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
 1:05 PM   14882 FC MAN UNITED G00  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14094 FC MAN UNITED B00 WHITE  2   DOWNEY FC TITANS  2   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15569 FC MAN UNITED B99  3   EMPIRE SC B99  1   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
11:05 AM   14887 FC MAN UNITED G00  3   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:35 PM   15560 FC MAN UNITED B99 WHITE  3   CELTIC HOOPS  1   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13843 FC MAN UNITED B00  4   BARCELONA USA (III)  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   15594 FC MAN UNITED B99 WHITE  2   FREEDOM FC GAUCHOS  4   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
11:05 AM   16663 FC MAN UNITED G99  3   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   14352 FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  3   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14361 FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  1   OLIMPIA SC 00  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   15603 FC MAN UNITED B99 WHITE  2   CELTIC HIBS  3   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
11:05 AM   16669 FC MAN UNITED G99  3   JUVENTUS FC G99  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   13849 FC MAN UNITED B00  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  3   BOYS U12 GOLD
 2:20 PM   17296 FC MAN UNITED B98  2   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
 4:05 PM   15584 FC MAN UNITED B99  1   CELTIC HOOPS  1   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13854 FC MAN UNITED B00  2   CELTIC HARPS  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   14366 FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  2   CLAREMONT STARS B12  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   16674 FC MAN UNITED G99  3   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:45 PM   15608 FC MAN UNITED B99 WHITE  3   XPLOSION SC  3   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   15474 FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:55 PM   17339 FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  3   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17351 FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   14121 FC MAN UNITED B00 WHITE  1   BARCELONA USA GOLD  1   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
11:20 AM   15596 FC MAN UNITED B99  0   CELTIC HIBS  2   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
12:55 PM   17287 FC MAN UNITED B98  2   FC LONG BEACH B98  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
 2:25 PM   14368 FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  3   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA

The Best Keep Coming Back