COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

XTREME COMPLEX

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14104 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   BARCELONA USA GOLD  3   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   13715 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   FC BLADES G01 RED  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   18638 CSA FC RIPTIDE  2   AC BREA G98  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 1:35 PM   18980 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   NECAXA USA  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
 3:10 PM   23542 CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   SANTA ANA FC/SAFC  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   19955 CSA - XTREME FC  1   FC BLADES G97  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   20771 CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   SO CAL FC BU16 WHITE  5   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   18969 CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   XPLOSION SC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
 2:55 PM   17301 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   SPARTANS FC B98  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   17321 CSA - XTREME WHITE  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   18630 CSA FC RIPTIDE  1   PCSC G98 WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 1:10 PM   19962 CSA - XTREME FC  6   OLIMPIA SC 97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:55 PM   17155 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   NHB WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16138 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   CANYON FC WHITE  10   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
10:35 AM   18977 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   WOLFPACK BLUE  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
12:10 PM   18640 CSA FC RIPTIDE  2   MB SAND AND SURF SHARKS  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 1:20 PM   22816 CSA - XTREME FC  1   IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   23537 CSA - XTREME BLACK  6   TUSTIN UNITED  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18637 CSA FC RIPTIDE  1   CFC STORM  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
10:35 AM   17313 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   EMPIRE SC B98  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:10 PM   18979 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   PACIFIC SC LEONESSE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17142 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G99  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   17315 CSA - XTREME WHITE  3   FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:10 PM   18667 CSA FC RIPTIDE  1   10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17179 CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   GREATER LB SURF  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   19987 CSA - XTREME FC  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:20 PM   16154 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17185 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G99  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   14133 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   DOWNEY FC TITANS  2   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
12:05 PM   13744 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   PACIFIC SC SYNERGY  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   23347 CSA - XTREME ELITE  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G94  4   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 3:30 PM   16159 LA VIKINGS  6   CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   17317 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   19004 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   GREATER LB ATTACK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
 1:10 PM   16163 CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   ANAHEIM FC B99  7   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   31534 CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   13191 CSA - XTREME ELITE  3   SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   31535 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   17184 CSA - XTREME BLACK  6   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE WEST
 3:00 PM   31536 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   17164 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   TEAM 90 FC G-U13  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   16168 CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  9   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 1:10 PM   19992 CSA - XTREME FC  0   DESERT UNITED G97  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18664 CSA FC RIPTIDE  5   LADERA RANCH WINGS  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
10:35 AM   19994 CSA - XTREME FC  1   SAN DIEGO FA GU15  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:20 PM   19006 CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   17319 CSA - XTREME WHITE  9   SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   16170 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 1:10 PM   19972 CSA - XTREME FC  3   YASC SPARTANS G97  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17175 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   16148 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA

The Best Keep Coming Back