COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

RIVER RIDGE #1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14212 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   21114 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  2   COASTAL VLY RENEGADES SB  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   15404 OXNARD PAL  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   BOYS U13 GOLD
12:50 PM   17401 OXNARD PAL  5   PCSC B98  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:25 PM   22124 OXNARD PAL  2   VC FUSION MESF  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24265 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   17408 OXNARD PAL  2   VALLEY UNITED  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:35 AM   22131 OXNARD PAL  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
 1:35 PM   13825 OXNARD PAL AC  2   CELTIC HARPS  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
 3:05 PM   20732 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12690 OXNARD PAL  3   DMS11  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   15412 OXNARD PAL  3   VALLEY UNITED  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
11:05 AM   19529 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  0   CRUSADERS FC B97  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
11:00 AM   22143 OXNARD PAL  7   RIVERSIDE FC - ADAME  3   BOYS U17 GOLD
 1:00 PM   13832 OXNARD PAL AC  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   BOYS U12 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20232 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   OXNARD AC WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   17419 OXNARD PAL  2   N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19527 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  3   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   22145 OXNARD PAL  4   VALLEY UNITED  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
11:45 AM   15425 OXNARD PAL  0   CUSC 99 BLUE  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 1:20 PM   12692 OXNARD PAL  3   DOWNTOWN SC BU11  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:50 PM   20812 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   15434 OXNARD PAL  6   FOOTHILL STORM  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
11:35 AM   13848 OXNARD PAL AC  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  4   BOYS U12 GOLD
 1:05 PM   19434 OXNARD UNITED SC  6   AVFC - RED  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 2:50 PM   22086 OXNARD PAL  8   PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  3   BOYS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12717 OXNARD PAL  4   EAGLES  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31117 OXNARD PAL  5   OXNARD AC GOLD  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   15440 OXNARD PAL  6   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
11:00 AM   31118 OXNARD AC GOLD  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   14236 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   31119 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   12719 OXNARD PAL  4   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17384 OXNARD PAL  3   ROYAL PUMA FC  5   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:35 AM   18912 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   VALLEY UNITED - SMITH  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
12:05 PM   15385 OXNARD PAL  3   OLIMPIA SC 99  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
 1:40 PM   13862 OXNARD PAL AC  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
 3:20 PM   20742 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. GUZMAN  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30550 OXNARD UNITED SC  6   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30784 RIALTO FIRE SC RED  4   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30551 SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  4   GUADALAJARA VIPERS F.C.  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30785 LA PREMIER FC SC  0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  6   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30552 GUADALAJARA VIPERS F.C.  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30786 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  4   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   12721 OXNARD PAL  11   AVSC AMBUSH  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   13864 OXNARD PAL AC  1   FC MAN UNITED B00  7   BOYS U12 GOLD
 1:00 PM   22107 OXNARD PAL  0   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  6   BOYS U17 GOLD
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30422 LA ESPERANZAFILLMOREDREAM  1   OXNARD PAL  5   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30808 OXNARD PAL  5   VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30421 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  4   LA ESPERANZAFILLMOREDREAM  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30809 VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  1   UIFC PANTHERS  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30423 OXNARD PAL  5   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30810 UIFC PANTHERS  0   OXNARD PAL  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
10:35 AM   13842 OXNARD PAL AC  6   BARCELONA USA (III)  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15873 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   CVU B99 COMBAT  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   14859 OXNARD AC GOLD  0   LA PREMIER FC  10   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   14850 OXNARD AC BLUE  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back