COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

OXNARD COLLEGE 3 SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
10:15 AM   11251 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11473 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   EAGLES  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   10762 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   11257 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  12   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   10767 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   CVU BLUE G03  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10769 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   11259 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  8   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   11235 OXNARD UNITED SC  7   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU10  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   11480 VENTURA FC GOJAI  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   11459 VC FUSION YSA  0   ROYAL PUMA FC.  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11460 ROYAL PUMA FC.  7   VENTURA FC GOJAI  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   10768 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
10:15 AM   11254 OXNARD UNITED SC  13   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   10753 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11496 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   10786 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   EAGLES  10   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   11267 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  5   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU10  5   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   10777 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   10156 VC FUSION YSA  0   OXNARD PAL  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11505 VC FUSION YSA  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   10783 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   10793 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   CVU BLUE G03  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   11273 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   MB SAND AND SURF  8   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   10163 VC FUSION YSA  0   DMS11  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
10:15 AM   10797 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   10148 VC FUSION YSA  0   EAGLES  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10788 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   EAGLES  9   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   11510 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  9   CVU BLUE B02  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   11269 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   MB SAND AND SURF  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   11278 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   11493 VC FUSION YSA  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:10 PM   10149 VC FUSION YSA  0   OXNARD WAVE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11498 VC FUSION YSA  0   EAGLES  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA

The Best Keep Coming Back