COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

RANCHO PICO JR HS SS

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 4, 2012


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11860 SELECT CITIES BOYS 02   AVFC - RED   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   12203 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   12191 SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH   N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11849 SELECT CITIES BOYS 02   AVFC PUMAS   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   12209 SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12205 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02   N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11871 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   LA PREMIER FC PURPLE   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   11861 SELECT CITIES BOYS 02   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12187 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02   N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   12211 SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11857 SELECT CITIES BOYS 02   DOWNTOWN SC BU10   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12198 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02   CVU WHITE G02   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   12212 SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH   N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   11858 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   12206 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02   SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   11895 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   DOWNTOWN SC BU10   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12232 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11901 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11884 SELECT CITIES BOYS 02   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   11900 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   AVFC - RED   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12221 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02   SAS KICKERS   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11880 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   AVFC PUMAS   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   12230 SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH   CVU WHITE G02   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   11886 SELECT CITIES BOYS 02   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11887 SELECT CITIES BOYS 02   LA PREMIER FC PURPLE   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:15 AM   12234 SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   11891 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back