COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

RANCHO JURUPA 6

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20406 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  3   OLIMPIA SC BLUE  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   20355 RIVERSIDE FC RAGE  2   MATRIX SC  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
11:30 AM   24379 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  0   FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:30 PM   20891 RIVERSIDE FC - BAILEY  1   BARCELONA USA RED  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 3:15 PM   20350 RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR  2   XOLOS FC USA GU15  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24381 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   20898 RIVERSIDE FC - BAILEY  3   CLAREMONT STARS  4   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   23302 RIVERSIDE FC ELITE  3   SPARTANS RED MACHINE  0   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 1:45 PM   17512 RIVERSIDE FC B98  5   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23793 RIVERSIDE FC  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM B93  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   17946 RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 NOON   24382 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  1   INTERNATIONAL GUADALUPES  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:45 PM   20391 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  1   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 3:30 PM   17493 RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  2   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17532 RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  3   MILAN WHITE  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   20374 RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR  1   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   20914 RIVERSIDE FC - BAILEY  0   COACHELLA VALLEY VERONA  1   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   21257 RIVERSIDE FC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 2:50 PM   20430 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   22150 RIVERSIDE FC - ADAME  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  8   BOYS U17 GOLD
 NOON   21263 RIVERSIDE FC  3   DESERT UNITED SC B96  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:45 PM   15167 RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  1   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20923 RIVERSIDE FC - BAILEY  2   MILAN RED  7   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   17539 RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  6   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   17537 RIVERSIDE FC B98  12   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back