COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

BUTTERFIELD PARK SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   10859 FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   11412 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  4   CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
12:25 PM   10292 FREEDOM FC B03  1   FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 1:35 PM   10852 LAZERS SC  7   CORINTHIANS SC G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   11401 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  2   AC BREA B02  4   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   10281 FREEDOM FC B03  8   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
12:25 PM   11812 NITEMARES UNITED STARS  3   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:40 PM   10860 FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  5   FC MAN UNITED G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   11413 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  2   HG EAGLES BU10  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   10861 FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  6   CORINTHIANS SC G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   10843 FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  8   EMPIRE S.C. G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   10289 FREEDOM FC B03  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   11818 NITEMARES UNITED STARS  13   WEST COVINA SHFC  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
12:25 PM   11409 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  2   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   10854 FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  2   CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   11797 NITEMARES UNITED STARS  5   FOOTHILL STORM  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   11411 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  5   LAZERS SC  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   10291 FREEDOM FC B03  2   PLATINUM FC B03 URBANO  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
12:25 PM   10851 LAZERS SC  0   FC MAN UNITED G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   11436 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  4   FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   10316 FREEDOM FC B03  3   CELTIC DRUIDS  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
12:25 PM   11847 NITEMARES UNITED STARS  3   CELTIC HIBS  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30019 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  9   FREEDOM FC B03  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30147 EAGLES WHITE  3   FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  5   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30020 FREEDOM FC B03  4   COLTON AMERICA SC  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30021 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   10877 FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  1   LAZERS SC  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   10318 FREEDOM FC B03  8   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   11438 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  3   CORINTHIANS SC B02  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
12:25 PM   10878 LAZERS SC  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30235 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  4   CITY SOCCER YASA FC  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30236 CITY SOCCER YASA FC  4   ROYAL PUMA FC.  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30237 ROYAL PUMA FC.  3   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  6   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back