COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10296 CELTIC DRUIDS  8   PLATINUM FC B03 URBANO  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   12088 CELTIC HARPS  1   LAZERS SC 02  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   10348 CELTIC HOOPS  16   LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   10016 CELTIC HARPS  10   CLAREMONT STARS 03B  3   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   12256 CELTIC HOOPS  4   LAZERS SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10337 CELTIC HOOPS  5   IUSC VIC  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11817 CELTIC HIBS  7   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:25 AM   10913 CELTIC HARPS  3   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11193 CELTIC HOOPS  3   FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:50 PM   10297 FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  0   CELTIC DRUIDS  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   10349 CELTIC HOOPS  18   RIALTO FIRE SC  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:40 AM   11178 CELTIC HARPS  2   FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12080 CELTIC HARPS  4   CLAREMONT STARS G02  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10920 CELTIC HARPS  2   CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   10008 CELTIC HARPS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   11819 CELTIC HIBS  3   NITEMARES UNITED STARS  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
12:55 PM   10288 CELTIC DRUIDS  6   FREEDOM FC B03  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 2:10 PM   11200 CELTIC HOOPS  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   12248 CELTIC HOOPS  1   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10345 CELTIC HOOPS  7   LOS GAUCHOS BU9  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11180 CELTIC HARPS  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:20 AM   12258 CELTIC HOOPS  6   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   11820 CELTIC HIBS  8   WEST COVINA SHFC  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10015 CELTIC HARPS  2   FC MAN UNITED B03  3   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   11182 CELTIC HARPS  4   CELTIC HOOPS  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   10295 CELTIC DRUIDS  7   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
11:40 AM   10347 CELTIC HOOPS  8   YASC SPARTANS FC B03  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   12087 CELTIC HARPS  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10936 CELTIC HARPS  11   PLATINUM FC G03 URBANO  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11216 CELTIC HOOPS  0   FC BLADES B02  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   11827 CELTIC HIBS  5   FOOTHILL STORM  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   12117 CELTIC HARPS  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   11205 CELTIC HARPS  5   FC BLADES B02  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   10325 CELTIC DRUIDS  10   FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
12:10 PM   10045 CELTIC HARPS  5   AC BREA B03  2   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 1:25 PM   12285 CELTIC HOOPS  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10945 CELTIC HARPS  2   CLAREMONT STARS G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11833 CELTIC HIBS  2   CLAREMONT STARS  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   10030 CELTIC HARPS  7   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   10310 CELTIC DRUIDS  3   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   11225 CELTIC HOOPS  2   CANYON FC BLUE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   12102 CELTIC HARPS  3   TUSTIN UNITED  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   12270 CELTIC HOOPS  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10372 CELTIC HOOPS  5   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11207 CELTIC HARPS  11   CANYON FC BLUE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30109 CELTIC HARPS  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30010 CELTIC HOOPS  7   CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30110 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30011 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30111 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30012 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10950 CELTIC HARPS  5   LOS GAUCHOS G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11838 CELTIC HIBS  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   11230 CELTIC HOOPS  0   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  5   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30166 CELTIC HIBS  5   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30289 CELTIC HOOPS  4   MB SAND AND SURF RED  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30167 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30290 MB SAND AND SURF RED  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30168 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   CELTIC HIBS  8   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30291 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   CELTIC HOOPS  5   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10374 CELTIC HOOPS  6   COLTON AMERICA SC  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10322 CELTIC DRUIDS  5   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
10:20 AM   11209 CELTIC HARPS  3   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   12114 CELTIC HARPS  2   OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
12:50 PM   12282 CELTIC HOOPS  4   PLATINUM FC G02 CLARKE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 2:05 PM   10042 CELTIC HARPS  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30313 CELTIC HARPS  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30070 CELTIC HARPS  4   FC LOS ANGELES B03 WHITE  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30314 CELTIC HOOPS  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30071 FC LOS ANGELES B03 WHITE  2   DMS11  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30315 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30072 DMS11  1   CELTIC HARPS  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back