COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL 1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22035 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   20717 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
11:45 AM   20722 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   COACHELLA VALLEY SC B96  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:30 PM   18685 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED RED  11   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12540 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   19899 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  7   GIRLS U15 GOLD
11:15 AM   12705 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4   DMS11  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   13940 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   MB SAND AND SURF  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   23503 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   MILAN BLACK  4   BOYS U19 GOLD
 4:10 PM   14497 INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  3   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13641 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14053 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   12466 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
12:30 PM   15057 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   JUVENTUS FC G00  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   22111 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  4   BOYS U17 GOLD
 4:00 PM   18691 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13945 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B00  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13653 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   21069 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 WHTE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER WEST
12:45 PM   22120 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
 2:45 PM   13269 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   EAGLES WHITE  4   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13947 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   12712 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   DOWNTOWN SC BU11  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   12523 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   YASC SPARTANS  4   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   14035 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   15210 SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  9   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15064 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   XPLOSION SC  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   13251 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   OLIMPIA SC 01  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   15216 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   AVFC  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   14731 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   CELTIC HARPS  3   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 2:00 PM   19256 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   AVSC AMBUSH  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:45 PM   18706 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   CANYON FC  14   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13649 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13946 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   12546 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   RIVERSIDE FC  4   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   12468 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13948 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14732 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   LAZERS SC  2   GIRLS U12 GOLD
11:00 AM   12525 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   YASC SPARTANS  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   13262 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   EAGLES  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   14046 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   DOWNTOWN SC BU12  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   16689 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13651 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13270 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   12470 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   FC LOS ANGELES B01 BLACK  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
12:30 PM   15406 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 2:00 PM   12542 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   17480 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   CROWN CITY UNITED B14  1   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15080 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G12  5   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   12564 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   AC BREA B01  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   13964 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   DMS11  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   12728 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  5   EAGLES  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   13955 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   LA ESPERANZA  4   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   14739 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   MB SAND AND SURF  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14525 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15253 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   12568 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   RIVERSIDE FC  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   14080 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  7   SAS KICKERS  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   12493 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
 3:30 PM   14757 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   EMPIRE SC G00  0   GIRLS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13975 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  5   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   31114 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   12495 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
12:30 PM   31115 INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  0   RIVERSIDE FC B98  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   13676 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   31116 RIVERSIDE FC B98  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15094 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   12557 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   12742 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  9   AVSC AMBUSH  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   14526 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  7   AV UNITED  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   14750 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 3:30 PM   13966 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   DMS11  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15250 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BRM  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13678 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G11  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   12558 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   AC BREA B01  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   12567 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BARCELONA USA GOLD  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   13971 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B00  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   13961 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BARCELONA USA BLUE  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12562 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BARCELONA USA GOLD  4   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   12497 FC GOLDEN STATE  5   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  3   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:00 AM   14522 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  5   PALMDALE THUNDER - BLUE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   14074 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   DOWNTOWN SC BU12  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   18728 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK  11   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:35 PM   13285 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   FREEDOM FC G01  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30394 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B01  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30388 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30395 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B01  3   GREATER LB EVOLUTION  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30389 SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  1   DMS11  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30396 GREATER LB EVOLUTION  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30390 DMS11  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15238 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   12737 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   12571 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BARCELONA USA GOLD  5   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   14510 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13959 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BARCELONA USA BLUE  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
DECEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13970 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   MB SAND AND SURF  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15074 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   14754 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  3   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   12722 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back