COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12200 CVU WHITE G02  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   10180 CVU BLUE B8  7   LA PREMIER FC B8  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10129 DMS11  2   OXNARD WAVE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   10169 CVU BLUE B8  4   FC GOLDEN STATE B8  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   11476 CVU BLUE B02  5   VC FUSION YSA  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   10132 CVU BLUE B03  7   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   11479 CVU BLUE B02  6   VENTURA FC GOJAI  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   11367 DMS11  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   10765 CVU BLUE G03  5   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:40 PM   10114 DMS11  1   CVU BLUE B03  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:00 PM   12186 CVU WHITE G02  7   N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10115 CVU BLUE B03  1   EAGLES  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10136 DMS11  2   VC FUSION YSA  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   10766 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   CVU BLUE G03  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:40 AM   11368 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   DMS11  4   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   12192 CVU WHITE G02  2   SAS KICKERS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   10176 CVU BLUE B8  6   GUADALAJARA AC MILAN B8  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   10116 CVU BLUE B03  13   OXNARD WAVE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:10 AM   11482 CVU BLUE B02  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:25 PM   10177 CVU BLUE B8  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B8 BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 1:35 PM   12202 CVU WHITE G02  1   SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:50 PM   10138 DMS11  3   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   11461 CVU BLUE B02  0   ROYAL PUMA FC.  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   10122 DMS11  1   EAGLES  9   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
12:25 PM   10126 CVU BLUE B03  6   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:35 PM   10752 CVU BLUE G03  2   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:45 PM   11354 DMS11  1   FC LOS ANGELES B02 BLACK  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:55 PM   10178 I.S. ACADEMY ANAHUAK  0   CVU BLUE B8  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10118 CVU BLUE B03  8   VC FUSION YSA  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   12199 CVU WHITE G02  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   10179 CVU BLUE B8  4   WEST COVINA SHFC WHITE B8  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10789 CVU BLUE G03  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10147 CVU BLUE B03  5   DMS11  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   11391 DMS11  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:40 AM   11500 CVU BLUE B02  0   EAGLES  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   10795 CVU BLUE G03  2   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   12229 CVU WHITE G02  3   N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:30 PM   11397 DMS11  4   AVFC  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   11504 CVU BLUE B02  2   VC FUSION YSA  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   10204 CVU BLUE B8  8   GUADALAJARA AC MILAN B8  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:15 AM   11507 VENTURA FC GOJAI  2   CVU BLUE B02  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:25 PM   11396 DMS11  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   10794 CVU BLUE G03  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10774 CVU BLUE G03  0   EAGLES WHITE  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10166 DMS11  2   EAGLES  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11376 DMS11  1   GUADALAJARA CHIVAS  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:40 AM   10144 CVU BLUE B03  9   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10145 CVU BLUE B03  6   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   12226 CVU WHITE G02  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   10780 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  1   CVU BLUE G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10785 CVU BLUE G03  0   EAGLES  10   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   11495 CVU BLUE B02  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   11387 DMS11  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B02  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back