COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

PLATINUM PARK 5

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31501 GRANADA UNITED FC BU96  4   PLATINUM FC B96 GREEN  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31492 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  3   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31502 PLATINUM FC B96 GREEN  3   JUVENTUS FC WHITE  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31493 HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  1   CVU BLUE B96 AGLETS  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31503 JUVENTUS FC WHITE  0   GRANADA UNITED FC BU96  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31494 CVU BLUE B96 AGLETS  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31345 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  3   ELITE FC - SHOCKWAVES  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31288 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  6   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31346 ELITE FC - SHOCKWAVES  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31289 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   UIFC JUVENTUD  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31347 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31290 UIFC JUVENTUD  4   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  5   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30991 UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  5   SO CAL FC BU14 WHITE  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30994 CROWN CITY UNITED B14  3   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30992 SO CAL FC BU14 WHITE  2   SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS  7   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30995 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   YASC SPARTANS  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30993 SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30996 YASC SPARTANS  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B14  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31864 SANTA ANA FC/WASHINGTON  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  6   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31867 TEAM 90  5   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS GU19  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31865 REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   WATT/WILLBRK LADY COSMOS  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31868 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS GU19  0   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31866 WATT/WILLBRK LADY COSMOS  0   SANTA ANA FC/WASHINGTON  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31869 TITANS FC  0   TEAM 90  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31207 PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  1   AC BREA G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31222 SILVERLAKE FC RED  0   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31208 AC BREA G98  2   PCSC G98 WHITE  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31223 CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G98  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31209 PCSC G98 WHITE  0   PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  4   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31224 SANTA MONICA UTD G98  2   SILVERLAKE FC RED  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31804 LA PREMIER FC  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31807 MVSC  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31805 LA ACADEMIA S.C.  1   FONTANA FC 1006  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31808 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31806 FONTANA FC 1006  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31809 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   MVSC  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30760 SPARTANS FC VIPERS  5   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30763 COACHELLA VALLEY PUMAS  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30761 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  3   YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30764 RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  4   IRVINE SA ARSENAL  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30762 YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  0   SPARTANS FC VIPERS  6   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30765 IRVINE SA ARSENAL  1   COACHELLA VALLEY PUMAS  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30427 PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  3   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30430 NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  6   LEGACY FC  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30428 SANTA ANITA SC  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30431 LEGACY FC  1   MILAN RED  3   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30429 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  4   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30432 MILAN RED  0   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  4   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30619 PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  1   FC LONG BEACH B00  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30628 FC MAN UNITED B00 WHITE  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30620 FC LONG BEACH B00  2   FC LOS ANGELES B00 WHITE  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30629 LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30621 FC LOS ANGELES B00 WHITE  1   PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30630 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   FC MAN UNITED B00 WHITE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30700 LA PREMIER FC  1   PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30832 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  3   WCS ACADEMY LIONS  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30701 PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  0   SANTA ANITA SC  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30833 WCS ACADEMY LIONS  0   DMS11  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30702 SANTA ANITA SC  0   LA PREMIER FC  5   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30834 DMS11  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35065 VALLEY UNITED  5   PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35066 DESERT ELITE-CARIOCAS FC  0   EMPIRE SC B99 BLUE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35071 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   CELTIC HIBS  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   15588 CELTIC HOOPS  2   FC MAN UNITED B99 WHITE  3   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   13298 CELTIC HOOPS  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   35072 FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back