COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 4

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18806 ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   14375 ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM B2000  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   18802 ELSINORE EXTREME FC G98  0   COACHELLA DESERT STORM  14   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:40 PM   21005 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  0   SAN DIEGO FA B96  4   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:45 AM   19573 ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  3   XOLOS FC USA BU15  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14370 ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  9   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   23068 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G95  4   YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   21009 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  2   CSA - XTREME WHITE  4   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18798 ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  8   ELSINORE EXTREME FC G98  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   19593 ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  2   YASC SPARTANS  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15175 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   23070 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G95  1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  4   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   20996 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  3   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   18800 ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  1   COACHELLA DESERT STORM  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19585 ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C. SOLIS  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   18801 ELSINORE EXTREME FC G98  0   ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  6   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   14372 ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  0   FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:40 PM   23072 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G95  1   NECAXA USA WHITE  2   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15162 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  0   MILAN RED  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   19587 ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  4   IUSC BRASIL PERLA  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   18835 ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  1   DESERT UNITED SC G98  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   18819 ELSINORE EXTREME FC G98  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  11   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14374 ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  0   MILAN BLACK  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   21039 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  6   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   23095 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G95  0   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  3   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15199 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  5   CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
10:30 AM   18821 ELSINORE EXTREME FC G98  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  6   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18841 ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   23097 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G95  2   IUSC BRASIL  5   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
10:05 AM   14397 ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  0   OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  12   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18826 ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  1   COACHELLA DESERT STORM  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:20 AM   19589 ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  2   VIPERS FC PREMIER  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   21038 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  2   OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  3   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14399 ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  9   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   15204 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  4   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21018 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  0   PUMAS LA HABRA  2   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   15184 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  1   OLIMPIA SC 00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:35 AM   18828 ELSINORE EXTREME FC G98  0   DESERT UNITED SC G98  5   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14401 ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  1   MADRID FC B2000  6   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   21029 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  5   IRVINE SA IMPACT  1   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   23099 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G95  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  5   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM   19591 ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15195 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  0   RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
10:30 AM   18822 ELSINORE EXTREME FC G98  0   ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  7   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back