COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14268 FC HASENTAL B2000  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   15673 FC HASENTAL ORANGE  1   AV UNITED RED  2   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:10 PM   22232 FC HASENTAL B95  0   VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:10 PM   17551 CAL STARS PRINCE SC  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  6   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 4:00 PM   18060 FC HASENTAL B98  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21698 SAS KICKERS  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   14052 SAS KICKERS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   24250 SAS KICKERS GU18  0   VENTURA FC  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20953 SAS KICKERS  3   GRANADA UNITED FC BU96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   14897 SAS KICKERS  0   FC MAN UNITED G00  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   20463 FC HASENTAL G97  4   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   15801 SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  0   MB SAND AND SURF  4   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:35 PM   19864 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  4   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24252 SAS KICKERS GU18  5   N.V.S.C. GU-18  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   18574 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   AVFC  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   21538 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   LAZERS SC  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15893 FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   24210 SAS KICKERS GU18  0   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  6   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   20468 FC HASENTAL G97  3   AVFC G97  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   19430 FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  0   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  15   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   23867 INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  1   FC HASENTAL B94  0   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21683 SAS KICKERS  0   EAGLES BLUE  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   14899 SAS KICKERS  0   PCSC G00  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   20940 SAS KICKERS  1   AVSC AMBUSH  2   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   13387 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   WCS ACADEMY GU11 LSA  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:30 PM   16799 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:00 PM   18076 GUADALAJARA VALLEY SC  5   FC HASENTAL B98  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14058 SAS KICKERS  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   24233 SAS KICKERS GU18  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   20448 FC HASENTAL G97  1   GRANADA UNITED STORM  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   19415 FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  2   GUADALAJARA LA U  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20977 SAS KICKERS  1   AVFC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
10:45 AM   21722 SAS KICKERS  0   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14266 CAL STARS PRINCE SC  3   FC HASENTAL B2000  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   14900 SAS KICKERS  1   NEWBURY PARK HURRICANES  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   14037 SAS KICKERS  1   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   21720 SAS KICKERS  3   FC LONG BEACH G96  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24245 SAS KICKERS GU18  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   14076 SAS KICKERS  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU12  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   14907 SAS KICKERS  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   15825 SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  6   NECAXA USA WHITE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18870 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   18097 FC HASENTAL B98  2   AVSC AMBUSH  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   18596 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   AVSC AMBUSH G98  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   23589 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   AVFC WHITE  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14913 SAS KICKERS  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   20982 SAS KICKERS  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   14083 SAS KICKERS  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B00  4   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   16826 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14853 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19855 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   21130 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  6   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   21716 SAS KICKERS  0   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   22371 SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  2   CROWN CITY UTD B17 BLUE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   24247 SAS KICKERS GU18  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
11:00 AM   20973 SAS KICKERS  2   GUADALAJARA WARRIOR  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   15923 FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  1   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  7   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23908 CAL STARS SHARKS  1   FC HASENTAL B94  3   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back