COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

RIVER RIDGE #2

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20234 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   LA ESPERANZA/FILLMORE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   19420 OXNARD UNITED SC  8   FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   19528 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   20687 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15854 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   14201 OXNARD UNITED SC  9   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   19517 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  6   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:05 PM   19536 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:35 PM   24241 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G93  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:35 PM   18902 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   VENTURA FC WAVES  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21106 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   VC FUSION - JD  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   19412 OXNARD UNITED SC  7   GUADALAJARA LA U  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   20226 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   MADRID PREMIER SC G97  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   20810 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   24267 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   VENTURA FC  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19542 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   19422 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   CVU BLUE B97  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   19525 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  0   COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   20236 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18906 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   CVU BLACK G98  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   24269 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   N.V.S.C. GU-18  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   20736 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:20 PM   19521 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  6   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19419 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   EAGLES  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   15860 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   20233 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:05 PM   24212 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:05 PM   14209 OXNARD UNITED SC  13   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20739 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   DMS11  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
 9:45 AM   19560 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   OXNARD WAVE 1283  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   24234 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G94  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:20 PM   18909 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20263 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   VENTURA FC AFC  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   15839 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   19449 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   17427 OXNARD PAL  3   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24235 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   14211 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   VENTURA FC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   20814 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   FC LOS ANGELES B96 BLACK  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   12694 OXNARD PAL  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19567 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   VENTURA FC  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   20248 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   20741 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:30 PM   24236 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   AVSC AMBUSH  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   15878 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   ROYAL PUMA FC  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   18911 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   CVU RED G98  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   24254 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   PALMDALE THUNDER G94  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19552 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   OXNARD WAVE 1283  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   15885 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   LA ESPERANZAALIANZASANTOS  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   20816 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   PCSC B96  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   19571 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   CRUSADERS FC B97  6   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:50 PM   13857 OXNARD PAL AC  2   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  7   BOYS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31726 OXNARD WAVE  4   EMPIRE SC G95  4   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31822 OXNARD WAVE  3   VALLEY UNITED  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31727 EMPIRE SC G95  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31823 VALLEY UNITED  0   LEGACY FC DYNASTY  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31728 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   OXNARD WAVE  5   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31824 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  2   OXNARD WAVE  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:45 AM   19554 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   VENTURA FC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   19446 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  5   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   24238 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19555 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   14238 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   CVU BLUE B00  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   20818 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   SPARTANS FC B96  7   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24240 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   VENTURA FC  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   24264 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   35126 OXNARD WAVE  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11282 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  13   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:15 AM   10792 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   10781 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA

The Best Keep Coming Back