COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15164 MILAN RED  5   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   15387 MILAN RED  1   OLIMPIA SC 99  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
11:05 AM   16635 MILAN BLACK  1   FC MAN UNITED G99  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   16077 MILAN WHITE  2   COACHELLA VALLEY PUMAS  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 2:25 PM   15622 MILAN BLACK  0   COLTON AMERICA SC  6   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 4:00 PM   13323 MILAN BLACK  3   EMPIRE SC G01  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16927 MILAN RED  1   IUSC BRASIL RUANO  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   12988 MILAN BLACK  0   CANYON FC BU11  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   14385 MILAN BLACK  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   17905 MILAN BLACK  0   INTER MURRIETA  11   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 2:10 PM   15611 MILAN BLACK  0   XOLOS FC USA BU13  4   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12634 MILAN RED  6   BYSC CORONA UNITED  0   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   13601 MILAN RED  1   RIALTO FIRE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   15432 MILAN RED  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
12:40 PM   16079 MILAN WHITE  11   XOLOS FC USA 9941  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 2:10 PM   15153 MILAN RED  6   OLIMPIA SC 00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17496 MILAN WHITE  1   IUSC BRASIL 1772  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   16630 MILAN BLACK  1   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   16929 MILAN RED  2   YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:40 PM   20790 MILAN BLACK  0   ELITE FC - B96  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:25 PM   14781 MILAN BLACK  1   WOLFPACK BLUE  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14392 MILAN BLACK  2   FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   16061 MILAN WHITE  12   COLTON AMERICA GT SC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   17506 MILAN WHITE  0   LOS GAUCHOS B98  3   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
12:40 PM   19366 MILAN BLACK  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  0   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 2:25 PM   17898 MILAN BLACK  0   WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  11   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 4:00 PM   13325 MILAN BLACK  5   YASC SPARTANS G01  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14763 MILAN BLACK  4   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13608 MILAN RED  1   PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   13307 MILAN BLACK  3   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
12:30 PM   16911 MILAN RED  3   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 2:05 PM   17908 MILAN BLACK  0   MADRID FC B1998  8   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 3:40 PM   20064 MILAN RED  2   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  5   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15161 MILAN RED  4   CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   15619 MILAN BLACK  4   DESERT ELITE-CARIOCAS FC  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   12994 MILAN BLACK  1   XOLOS FC USA BU11  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   17503 MILAN WHITE  3   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:10 PM   20072 MILAN RED  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 3:55 PM   20792 MILAN BLACK  1   SO CAL FC BU16 WHITE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15436 MILAN RED  0   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
 9:35 AM   23505 MILAN BLACK  3   PLATINUM FC B93 BUDD  4   BOYS U19 GOLD
11:35 AM   23286 MILAN RED  7   COLTON AMERICA SC  1   BOYS U18 GOLD
 1:35 PM   12636 MILAN RED  5   BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  0   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 3:05 PM   16632 MILAN BLACK  1   LAZERS SC RED  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16922 MILAN RED  4   TITANS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   13318 MILAN BLACK  1   LOS GAUCHOS G01  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   16072 MILAN WHITE  4   SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:40 PM   14774 MILAN BLACK  2   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   17533 MILAN WHITE  1   RIVERSIDE FC B98  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16634 MILAN BLACK  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   12638 MILAN RED  9   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   13326 MILAN BLACK  0   CLAREMONT STARS 01  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
12:45 PM   15163 MILAN RED  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:15 PM   14782 MILAN BLACK  2   LOS GAUCHOS RED G00  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   16930 MILAN RED  1   RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13624 MILAN RED  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   13012 MILAN BLACK  2   EMPIRE SC B01  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   14408 MILAN BLACK  0   OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   15439 MILAN RED  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 2:05 PM   19153 MILAN RED  0   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17518 MILAN WHITE  0   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   17921 MILAN BLACK  0   XOLOS FC USA BU14  9   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   17985 MILAN RED  1   RIALTO FIRE B98  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
12:55 PM   15442 MILAN RED  1   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14808 MILAN BLACK  1   CLAREMONT STARS 00  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16956 MILAN RED  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   16657 MILAN BLACK  2   JUVENTUS FC G99  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   13352 MILAN BLACK  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
 2:20 PM   12661 MILAN RED  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13633 MILAN RED  2   IUSC BRASIL  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   14417 MILAN BLACK  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   15441 MILAN RED  1   OXNARD PAL  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15188 MILAN RED  2   RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   15646 MILAN BLACK  0   DESERT UNITED SC B99  5   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   13023 MILAN BLACK  1   AC BREA B01 BLACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   16659 MILAN BLACK  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:20 PM   12663 MILAN RED  3   CELTIC HOOPS  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 3:50 PM   14028 MILAN RED  1   LOS GAUCHOS B00  2   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16945 MILAN RED  1   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14797 MILAN BLACK  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   16095 MILAN WHITE  5   YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   13341 MILAN BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
 2:10 PM   13638 MILAN RED  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17530 MILAN WHITE  11   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   15190 MILAN RED  2   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:05 AM   16661 MILAN BLACK  0   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   13640 MILAN RED  3   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12665 MILAN RED  4   IUSC BRASIL  0   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   17930 MILAN BLACK  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   15648 MILAN BLACK  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  8   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
12:40 PM   14424 MILAN BLACK  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM B2000  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 2:10 PM   13001 MILAN BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE FC BERNAL  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30403 MILAN RED  0   FC DEP.HACIENDA WOLVES  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30631 MILAN RED  0   TUSTIN UNITED  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30404 FC DEP.HACIENDA WOLVES  1   BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30632 TUSTIN UNITED  0   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30405 BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  1   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30633 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30679 MILAN BLACK  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G12  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30966 MILAN BLACK  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30680 CROWN CITY UNITED G12  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNER GIRLS 00  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30964 OC PREMIER BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30681 SOUTH BAY GUNNER GIRLS 00  0   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30965 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   MILAN BLACK  3   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13007 MILAN BLACK  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B01  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   13618 MILAN RED  2   OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   14402 MILAN BLACK  5   ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   14019 MILAN RED  1   PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  0   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back