COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12308 CORINTHIANS SC G02  8   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11752 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
10:25 AM   10803 CORINTHIANS SC G04  7   FC GOLDEN STATE G04  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12297 CORINTHIANS SC G02  0   WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10857 CORINTHIANS SC G03  1   CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10394 CORINTHIANS SC B03  0   CANYON FC  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   10800 CORINTHIANS SC G04  11   FC BLADES G04 TUSTIN  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:25 AM   10450 CORINTHIANS SC B04  8   FC BLADES B04 TUSTIN  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
11:35 AM   11423 CORINTHIANS SC B02  3   LAZERS SC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10864 CORINTHIANS SC G03  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   11744 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10396 CORINTHIANS SC B03  0   CSA - XTREME WHITE  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   12305 CORINTHIANS SC G02  0   IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   10452 CORINTHIANS SC B04  2   SO CAL FC BU8 WHITE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   10802 CORINTHIANS SC G04  10   LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11410 CORINTHIANS SC B02  2   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  4   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10398 CORINTHIANS SC B03  0   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   12307 CORINTHIANS SC G02  1   MILAN BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   11751 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  0   OC PREMIER B02 BLACK  9   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
11:35 AM   10814 CORINTHIANS SC G04  3   OLIMPIA SC 04  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:50 PM   10454 CORINTHIANS SC B04  4   IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY B8  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10880 CORINTHIANS SC G03  0   LAZERS SC  8   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   11447 CORINTHIANS SC B02  3   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11781 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  4   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B10  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:15 AM   11453 CORINTHIANS SC B02  1   HG EAGLES BU10  6   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   10421 CORINTHIANS SC B03  0   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  12   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
11:40 AM   10816 CORINTHIANS SC G04  8   LA PREMIER FC G8  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:55 PM   10456 CORINTHIANS SC B04  0   FC DEP HAC WOLVES WHT B8  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:10 PM   12325 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  3   CORINTHIANS SC G02  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11766 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  2   OC PREMIER  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:15 AM   10889 CORINTHIANS SC G03  0   FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12332 CORINTHIANS SC G02  2   LOS GAUCHOS G02  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10499 CORINTHIANS SC B04  0   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:20 AM   11452 CORINTHIANS SC B02  3   CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:35 AM   10423 CORINTHIANS SC B03  1   BARCELONA USA  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30121 CORINTHIANS SC G04  4   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30055 N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  14   CORINTHIANS SC B03  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30122 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G03 BLACK  5   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30056 CORINTHIANS SC B03  1   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  9   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30123 FC GOLDEN STATE G03 BLACK  1   CORINTHIANS SC G04  4   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30057 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  1   N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  7   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11432 CORINTHIANS SC B02  2   AC BREA B02  5   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10894 CORINTHIANS SC G03  0   FC MAN UNITED G03  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
10:25 AM   10832 CORINTHIANS SC G04  2   OLIMPIA SC 04  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30202 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30271 CVU WHITE G02  0   CORINTHIANS SC G02  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30203 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  9   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30272 CORINTHIANS SC G02  2   LAZERS SC BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30204 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30273 LAZERS SC BLACK  0   CVU WHITE G02  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11778 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  1   CANYON FC  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:15 AM   10425 CORINTHIANS SC B03  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
10:25 AM   12334 CORINTHIANS SC G02  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   10509 CORINTHIANS SC B04  3   SOCAL SAMBA B8  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30253 CORINTHIANS SC B02  4   PLATINUM FC B02 PARK  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30305 IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  4   CORINTHIANS SC G02  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30254 PLATINUM FC B02 PARK  1   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30304 EAGLES  10   IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30255 XPLOSION SC  3   CORINTHIANS SC B02  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30306 CORINTHIANS SC G02  0   EAGLES  10   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11443 CORINTHIANS SC B02  2   FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10874 CORINTHIANS SC G03  0   EMPIRE S.C. G03  9   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
10:25 AM   10838 CORINTHIANS SC G04  5   LA PREMIER FC G8  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA

The Best Keep Coming Back