COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15227 BRM  1   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   13096 BRM  0   VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  9   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 NOON   19657 BRM RED  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19306 BRM  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
10:45 AM   15910 BRM  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
12:20 PM   18068 BRM  5   AVSC AMBUSH  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 1:55 PM   18586 BRM  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
10:15 AM   13082 BRM  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  9   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19315 BRM  2   UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
10:45 AM   15229 BRM  0   VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:15 PM   17043 BRM  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G99  5   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:50 PM   18075 BRM  3   GUADALAJARA VALLEY SC  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13088 BRM  0   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   18074 BRM  6   FC HASENTAL B98  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
12:05 PM   18592 BRM  1   PCSC G98  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:50 PM   15917 BRM  1   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18053 BRM  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
10:35 AM   15211 BRM  3   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:05 PM   18571 BRM  2   AVSC AMBUSH G98  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:50 PM   19652 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  3   BRM RED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13098 BRM  1   AVFC  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   19321 BRM  4   PCSC B97 WHITE  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
12:15 PM   15916 BRM  2   FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 1:50 PM   18059 BRM  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19685 BRM RED  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  7   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
10:45 AM   18092 BRM  3   SOUTH VALLEY B98-HOWLETT  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
12:20 PM   19285 BRM  3   FREEDOM FC B97  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   18610 BRM  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15222 BRM  4   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   15895 BRM  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
12:05 PM   17030 BRM  0   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   19683 BRM RED  1   CAL ELITE SC  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13095 BRM  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17067 BRM  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
10:45 AM   19326 BRM  3   FC DEPORTIVO SHARKS  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
12:30 PM   15934 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  1   BRM  8   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 2:15 PM   19689 BRM RED  1   AVFC - BLACK  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18099 BRM  1   AVFC  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
10:35 AM   18617 BRM  5   NEWBURY PARK UNITED  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:10 PM   17063 BRM  0   SOUTH VALLEY G99-HOWLETT  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13125 BRM  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  12   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   15256 BRM  3   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 NOON   17073 BRM  3   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC/RC  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:35 PM   15935 BRM  0   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18621 BRM  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
10:35 AM   18103 BRM  3   GUADALAJARA VALLEY SC  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
12:10 PM   19690 BRM RED  1   AVFC - WHITE  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 9:15 AM   17072 BRM  0   AVFC G99  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17052 BRM  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
10:45 AM   15245 BRM  0   AVFC  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:15 PM   19337 BRM  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 NOON   18605 BRM  1   AVFC  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   13122 BRM  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B01  12   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 3:10 PM   19348 BRM  1   CORINTHIANS SC B97  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back