COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21043 UIFC PRESTIGE  1   CITY SOCCER CHIVAS  3   BOYS U16 SILVER WEST
 9:45 AM   19279 UIFC JUVENTUD  3   FREEDOM FC B97  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   23083 NECAXA USA WHITE  2   YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM   22174 UIFC SAMBA  1   UIFC JUVENTUD  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   17788 FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  1   SPARTANS FC FAS  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19768 UIFC PRESTIGE  6   FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   21437 UIFC ARTESIA DES  4   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU16  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE WEST
11:30 AM   19763 UIFC SAN LORENZO RED  4   GREATER LB FORCE  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
 1:15 PM   22384 NECAXA USA  9   SO CAL FC BU17 WHITE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   22962 NECAXA USA RED  0   CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  5   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19774 UIFC SAN LORENZO RED  2   UIFC PRESTIGE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   21448 UIFC ARTESIA DES  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE WEST
11:30 AM   19283 UIFC SAN LORENZO  6   FREEDOM FC B97  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:15 PM   22395 NECAXA USA  1   FC DEPORTIVO PSV  4   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   22185 UIFC SAMBA  2   LA VIKING SC ATLETICO  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23106 NECAXA USA WHITE  2   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  5   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   19298 UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   FC DEPORTIVO SHARKS  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14150 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  1   UIFC NACIONAL  0   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
10:00 AM   22429 NECAXA USA  1   HG EAGLES  3   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   21482 UIFC ARTESIA DES  10   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE WEST
 1:45 PM   22999 NECAXA USA RED  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G95  8   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   12862 FC DEP.HACIENDA WOLVES  2   LEGACY FC INTER  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20585 UIFC SOUTH ELITE  2   TEAM 90  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   31759 UIFC INDEPENDIENTE  1   FONTANA FC 1006  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:15 AM   19333 UIFC SAN LORENZO  0   SILVERLAKE FC RED  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   31760 FONTANA FC 1006  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   21078 UIFC PRESTIGE  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS  2   BOYS U16 SILVER WEST
 4:00 PM   31761 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19797 UIFC SAN LORENZO RED  4   FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   21471 UIFC ARTESIA DES  4   SO CAL GUNNERS  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23703 MONARCAS USA  2   LAZERS SC  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:00 AM   22996 NECAXA USA RED  0   GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   22423 FC DEPORTIVO PSV  2   NECAXA USA  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   22503 FC DEPORTIVO BRASIL  6   BALDWIN PARK UNITED (A)  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back