COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

VICTORY PARK UPPER SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11248 LA PREMIER FC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:15 AM   12247 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   11808 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   NITEMARES UNITED STARS  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:45 AM   11532 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   11868 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU10  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12242 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:15 AM   12263 LA PREMIER FC  3   LAZERS SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12244 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   11810 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   CELTIC HIBS  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   11538 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  4   N.V.S.C. BU-10 FUSION  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:45 AM   11874 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  1   AVFC - RED  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   11250 LA PREMIER FC  5   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11517 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   VALLEY UNITED CHAVARRIA  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:10 AM   11853 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  0   AVFC PUMAS  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
11:25 AM   12250 LA PREMIER FC  4   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11807 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  7   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:15 AM   11859 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  8   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   12246 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:45 AM   11523 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   12255 LA PREMIER FC  3   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 2:15 PM   11247 LA PREMIER FC  0   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11277 LA PREMIER FC  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:15 AM   11837 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  10   WEST COVINA SHFC  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   12269 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
12:45 PM   12293 LA PREMIER FC  8   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11563 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B10  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   11262 LA PREMIER FC  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU10  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:25 AM   11899 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  2   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   10736 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   FC LOS ANGELES B03 WHITE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
12:45 PM   11822 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   FOOTHILL STORM  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10826 LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC G8  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:15 AM   11556 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  6   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   11892 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  0   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30118 LA PREMIER FC  7   LOS GAUCHOS G03  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30028 I.S. ACADEMY ANAHUAK  2   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30119 LOS GAUCHOS G03  0   CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30029 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   AVFC  5   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30120 CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30030 AVFC  2   I.S. ACADEMY ANAHUAK  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30274 LA PREMIER FC  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30169 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   SADDLEBACK B02 STRIKERS  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30275 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02  1   XPLOSION SC  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30170 SADDLEBACK B02 STRIKERS  1   OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30276 XPLOSION SC  0   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30171 OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11834 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:15 AM   12273 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   LAZERS SC BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   11274 LA PREMIER FC  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back