COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 0:00 AM   16075 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  1   XOLOS FC USA 9941  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
  AM   24047 CAL ELITE SC  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    11856 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  1   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    21146 COASTAL VLY RENEGADES SB  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    23296 CSA - XTREME FC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS  0   BOYS U18 GOLD
  - - - -    31567 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G96  1   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31572 XPLOSION SC  1   CLAREMONT STARS G96 BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31560 CAL ELITE SC  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    19162 COACHELLA REVOLUTION  1   FC BLADES B97  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    23735 FC LOS ANGELES B94 WHITE  1   FOOTHILL STORM  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    23242 SAN DIEGO FA BU94  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS  0   BOYS U18 GOLD
  - - - -    10659 NHB BLACK  1   IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
  - - - -    31252 UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   BRM RED  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31273 PCSC B97 WHITE  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    23482 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U19 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    31154 FC BLADES G98 TUSTIN  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31175 REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  1   COASTAL VALLEY ULTIMATE  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31201 NEWBURY PARK UNITED  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    23642 ROYAL PUMA FC  1   GUADALAJARA ATLAS UNITED  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
  - - - -    31203 OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE  1   NEWBURY PARK UNITED  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    24055 FC LONG BEACH  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    31705 PLATINUM FC G95 SANCHEZ  1   GREATER LB STORM  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    19604 LA ACADEMIA S.C. SOLIS  1   IUSC BRASIL PERLA  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    31778 COACHELLA SC UNITED  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B93  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    31427 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    11706 DESERT UNITED B02  1   XOLOS FC USA BU10 BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    11732 MADRID FC B2002  1   XOLOS FC USA BU10 BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    13524 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   COASTAL VALLEY UTD WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    30037 OC PREMIER B03 ORANGE  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30062 SANTA MONICA UTD B03  1   FC BLADES B04 TUSTIN RED  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30127 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30136 BRM  1   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30145 FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  1   HG EAGLES  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    21676 OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   MATRIX SC  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    30779 SO CAL GUNNERS B99  1   LYON  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30376 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   PCSC B01 WHITE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30774 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B13  1   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30349 DESERT UNITED SC B01  1   CITY SOCCER YASA FC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30758 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   UIFC SAN LORENZO  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    18454 PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  1   SO BAY GUNNERS SUPER CREW  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    19386 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   CELTIC HOOPS  0   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
  - - - -    21790 CVU RED G96  1   WCS ACADEMY LSA  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    23000 CRUSADERS FC G95  1   NECAXA USA RED  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    30911 WESTFIELD SC BLUE  1   ELITE FC - SOL  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    17294 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   CARLSBAD ELITE 98  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
  - - - -    30916 SOUTH VALLEY G99-HOWLETT  1   NHB WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30919 CELTIC HARPS  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC/RC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30277 SANTA MONICA UTD G02  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    19173 RIVERSIDE FC  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS LAWNDAL  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    17471 CROWN CITY UNITED B14  1   NITEMARES LYON  0   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
  - - - -    20140 ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  1   COASTAL VALLEY BLAZE G97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    15988 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   DOWNEY FC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    23261 NHB BLACK  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS  0   BOYS U18 GOLD
  - - - -    23649 AVFC - RED  1   GUADALAJARA ATLAS UNITED  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
  - - - -    22303 MILAN BLACK  1   COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOC 95  0   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
  - - - -    23566 SANTA ANA FC/SAFC  1   TUSTIN UNITED  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    23350 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G94  1   MATRIX SC  0   GIRLS U18 GOLD
  - - - -    22997 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   NECAXA USA RED  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    22876 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G95  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
  - - - -    22116 REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   OXNARD PAL  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
  - - - -    24069 CAL ELITE SC  1   XOLOS FC USA GU19 TEM  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    30793 VALLEY UNITED  1   ELITE FC - CHARLATANS  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    13899 CARLSBAD LIGHTNINGPREMIER  1   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE DEVILS  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    36144 N.V.S.C. GU-17 BLUE  1   DESERT UNITED G95  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    16667 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   JUVENTUS FC G99  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
  - - - -    14187 FC LOS ANGELES B00 BLACK  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU12  0   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
  - - - -    12111 LAZERS SC 02  1   CLAREMONT STARS G02  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    22872 LA PREMIER FC SC  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    11450 HG EAGLES BU10  1   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
  - - - -    10840 FC GOLDEN STATE G04  1   LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
  - - - -    10517 FC DEP HAC WOLVES WHT B8  1   FC BLADES B04 TUSTIN RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
  - - - -    16269 VALLEY UNITED  1   AVFC RIDGECREST UNITED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    10930 CELTIC HARPS  1   OLIMPIA SC 03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    10552 N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  1   AVSC AMBUSH BU9  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    11891 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  1   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    13522 VC FUSION  1   VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA

The Best Keep Coming Back