COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 0:00 AM   20230 MADRID PREMIER SC G97  0   VENTURA FC AFC  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 0:00 AM   21872 LEGACY FC  0   MADRID FC G1996  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    22877 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G17  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
  - - - -    17380 VALLEY UNITED  0   ROYAL PUMA FC  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    21143 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  0   CVU BLUE B96 AGLETS  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    31568 INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  0   OXNARD WAVE  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31570 CLAREMONT STARS G96 BLACK  0   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31558 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  0   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    12213 N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS  0   SAS KICKERS  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
  - - - -    31253 BRM RED  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. OVANDO  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31274 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   23753 XOLOS FC USA BU19  0   RIVERSIDE FC  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    31155 RIALTO FIRE SC G98  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31176 COASTAL VALLEY ULTIMATE  0   AVSC AMBUSH G98  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31202 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    31706 GREATER LB STORM  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G95  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31779 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B93  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU19  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    31428 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    30038 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   HG EAGLES FC 9786  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30063 FC BLADES B04 TUSTIN RED  0   WEST COVINA SHFC WHITE B8  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    19380 CELTIC HOOPS  0   MANCHESTER UNITED 97  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
  - - - -    30128 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   WOLFPACK  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30137 CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   OLIMPIA SC 04  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30146 HG EAGLES  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    13414 WCS ACADEMY  0   WCS ACADEMY GU11 LSA  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    30780 LYON  0   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30377 PCSC B01 WHITE  0   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30772 FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  0   FC BLADES B99 RED  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30350 CITY SOCCER YASA FC  0   RIVERSIDE FC BERNAL  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    13528 COASTAL VALLEY UTD WHITE  0   VC FUSION  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
  - - - -    30759 UIFC SAN LORENZO  0   MVSC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    21884 TITANS FC  0   CORINTHIANS SC G96  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    23252 RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS  0   AVFC  1   BOYS U18 GOLD
  - - - -    23670 GUADALAJARA ATLAS UNITED  0   NEWBURY PARK REVOLUTION  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
  - - - -    30912 ELITE FC - SOL  0   CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30917 NHB WHITE  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30920 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC/RC  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30278 REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   SAS KICKERS  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    19391 CELTIC HOOPS  0   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:00 AM   22302 COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOC 95  0   TITANS FC  1   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    13506 COASTAL VALLEY UTD WHITE  0   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
  - - - -    20972 GUADALAJARA WARRIOR  0   AVFC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    22191 UIFC SAMBA  0   SOCAL SAMBA  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   36105 WOLFPACK G97  0   FC MAN UNITED G97  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    30794 ELITE FC - CHARLATANS  0   LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    22972 NECAXA USA RED  0   CRUSADERS FC G95  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    17285 CARLSBAD ELITE 98  0   FC BLADES B98  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    13399 WCS ACADEMY GU11 LSA  0   CVU BLUE G01  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    17166 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G99  0   TEAM 90 FC G-U13  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE WEST
  - - - -    13674 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G01  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    12218 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY   N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
  - - - -    11546 N.V.S.C. BU-10 FUSION   VALLEY UNITED CHAVARRIA   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
  - - - -    10561 N.V.S.C. BU-09 BREAKAWAY  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
DECEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
  - - - -    12559 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   RIVERSIDE FC   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back