COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

TEMPLE CITY HS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16186 SANTA ANITA SC  5   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   13659 SANTA ANITA SC  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G11  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   14888 SANTA ANITA SC  2   PCSC G00  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:35 PM   14431 SANTA ANITA SC  0   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  6   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16190 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B13  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   18530 SANTA ANITA SC  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   20011 SANTA ANITA SC  2   EAGLES WHITE  6   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14426 SANTA ANITA SC  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  10   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   16872 SANTA ANITA SC  0   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  6   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   20297 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  0   FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23951 SANTA ANITA SC  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BLUE  7   BOYS U19 SILVER WEST
10:00 AM   20018 SANTA ANITA SC  1   CVU WHITE G97  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   13661 SANTA ANITA SC  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G01  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   18536 SANTA ANITA SC  1   CLAREMONT STARS  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   16178 SANTA ANITA SC  3   LAZERS SC  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
12:40 PM   23917 SANTA ANITA SC  3   JUVENTUS FC  4   BOYS U19 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   13643 SANTA ANITA SC  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   20284 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   LEGACY FC GLORY  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   18515 SANTA ANITA SC  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16878 SANTA ANITA SC  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   16196 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  8   WEST COVINA SHFC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
11:05 AM   23936 SANTA ANITA SC  0   WOLFPACK BLUE  7   BOYS U19 SILVER WEST
 1:05 PM   14428 SANTA ANITA SC  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  8   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:40 PM   14890 SANTA ANITA SC  1   SAS KICKERS  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20321 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   AC BREA G97 BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   20034 SANTA ANITA SC  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   18554 SANTA ANITA SC  2   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   16857 SANTA ANITA SC  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16175 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B13  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   20327 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:20 AM   13654 SANTA ANITA SC  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16185 SANTA ANITA SC  6   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   14430 SANTA ANITA SC  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B12  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
11:05 AM   13662 SANTA ANITA SC  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   23952 SANTA ANITA SC  2   WATTS/WILLBRK COSMOS 9875  4   BOYS U19 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16214 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  0   SANTA ANITA SC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   16896 SANTA ANITA SC  0   PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   20043 SANTA ANITA SC  3   CVU BLACK G97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   18561 SANTA ANITA SC  0   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14453 SANTA ANITA SC  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  6   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   16215 SANTA ANITA SC  8   WEST COVINA SHFC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
11:05 AM   13688 SANTA ANITA SC  5   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   14917 SANTA ANITA SC  2   NEWBURY PARK HURRICANES  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14902 SANTA ANITA SC  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   18565 SANTA ANITA SC  0   FC MAN UNITED G98  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   16221 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
12:40 PM   20326 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   FOOTHILL STORM SC  5   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:25 PM   16903 SANTA ANITA SC  0   FOOTHILL STORM  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 4:00 PM   16200 SANTA ANITA SC  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B13  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14455 SANTA ANITA SC  7   CROWN CITY UTD B12 BLUE  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   16907 SANTA ANITA SC  1   LAZERS SC BLACK  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:15 AM   14908 SANTA ANITA SC  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13677 SANTA ANITA SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   20306 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  2   CROWN CITY UTD G15 BLUE  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:15 AM   20048 SANTA ANITA SC  1   SOUTH VALLEY G97-DARLING  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16212 SANTA ANITA SC  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B13  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   14457 SANTA ANITA SC  0   AC BREA B00 BLACK  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
11:05 AM   18549 SANTA ANITA SC  2   YASC SPARTANS  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
12:40 PM   20028 SANTA ANITA SC  1   VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:20 PM   14914 SANTA ANITA SC  1   SOUTH VALLEY G00-CHAMBERS  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 3:50 PM   20317 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  0   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  6   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16209 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  0   LAZERS SC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   16891 SANTA ANITA SC  0   CELTIC HARPS  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   14915 SANTA ANITA SC  0   FC MAN UNITED G00  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back