COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

VISTA MURRIETA HIGH SCH

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21227 XOLOS FC USA BU16 TEM  2   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21234 XOLOS FC USA BU16 TEM  2   RIVERSIDE FC  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
10:45 AM   22002 XOLOS FC USA BU17 TEM  1   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  5   BOYS U17 PREMIER
12:45 PM   20763 XOLOS FC USA BU16 RED  0   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   20344 XOLOS FC USA GU15  0   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
10:10 AM   21238 XOLOS FC USA BU16 TEM  4   DESERT UNITED SC B96  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   16082 XOLOS FC USA 9941  0   COACHELLA VALLEY PUMAS  12   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   12992 XOLOS FC USA BU11  1   JUVENTUS LIGHTNING  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 2:45 PM   22071 XOLOS FC USA BU17  3   VC FUSION MESF  7   BOYS U17 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   21250 XOLOS FC USA BU16 TEM  6   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   20377 XOLOS FC USA GU15  2   MATRIX SC  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
11:45 AM   21245 XOLOS FC USA BU16 BLACK  0   DESERT UNITED SC B96  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   15614 XOLOS FC USA BU13  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  5   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:50 PM   13008 XOLOS FC USA BU11  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B01  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   20757 XOLOS FC USA BU16 RED  0   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   19578 XOLOS FC USA BU15  6   RIVERSIDE FC B97  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   20378 XOLOS FC USA GU15  1   RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 1:30 PM   15641 XOLOS FC USA BU13  1   DESERT ELITE-CARIOCAS FC  0   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   24129 XOLOS FC USA GU19 TEM  0   FC LONG BEACH  7   GIRLS U19 GOLD
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   16098 XOLOS FC USA 9941  4   YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   12996 XOLOS FC USA BU11  1   AC BREA B01 BLACK  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 1:10 PM   20755 XOLOS FC USA BU16 RED  0   FOOTHILL STORM  11   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   21259 XOLOS FC USA BU16 TEM  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   16107 XOLOS FC USA 9941  0   MILAN WHITE  7   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   13017 XOLOS FC USA BU11  0   CANYON FC BU11  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   22070 XOLOS FC USA BU17  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   BOYS U17 GOLD
 1:30 PM   19580 XOLOS FC USA BU15  3   TITANS FC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 3:15 PM   15640 XOLOS FC USA BU13  0   DESERT UNITED SC B99  2   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   24135 XOLOS FC USA GU19 TEM  0   FREEDOM FC BLACK  9   GIRLS U19 GOLD
11:00 AM   21264 XOLOS FC USA BU16 TEM  4   LOS GAUCHOS B96  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   19582 XOLOS FC USA BU15  1   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA JR.  6   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   20761 XOLOS FC USA BU16 RED  1   CANYON FC  7   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   15643 XOLOS FC USA BU13  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  4   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   21244 XOLOS FC USA BU16 TEM  8   XOLOS FC USA BU16 BLACK  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   17918 XOLOS FC USA BU14  2   INTER MURRIETA  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   21243 XOLOS FC USA BU16 BLACK  0   LOS GAUCHOS B96  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   13002 XOLOS FC USA BU11  0   RIVERSIDE FC BERNAL  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   16092 XOLOS FC USA 9941  1   COLTON AMERICA GT SC  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   22078 XOLOS FC USA BU17  3   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4   BOYS U17 GOLD

The Best Keep Coming Back