COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21110 VC FUSION - JD  2   CVU BLUE B96 AGLETS  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
10:00 AM   22332 VC FUSION GVJH  3   SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  0   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   17724 VC FUSION - JD  2   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17713 VC FUSION - JD  1   OXNARD AC GOLD  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   18474 VC FUSION YSA  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  7   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:10 AM   21099 VC FUSION - JD  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17735 VC FUSION YSA ORANGE  0   VENTURA FC  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   13497 VC FUSION  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:05 AM   22126 VC FUSION MESF  4   FULLERTON RANGERS  4   BOYS U17 GOLD
 1:05 PM   22327 VC FUSION GVJH  0   CROWN CITY UTD B17 BLUE  5   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   17725 VC FUSION - JD  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17736 VC FUSION YSA  3   VC FUSION YSA ORANGE  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   14202 VC FUSION YSA  0   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:05 AM   23146 VENTURA FC  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21107 VC FUSION - JD  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  7   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   22329 VC FUSION GVJH  0   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  6   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   17721 VC FUSION - JD  6   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:20 PM   22128 VC FUSION MESF  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
 3:20 PM   18480 VC FUSION YSA  0   CVU WHITE G98  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17722 VC FUSION YSA ORANGE  1   VC FUSION - JD  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   18459 VC FUSION YSA  1   SILVERLAKE FC RED  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:05 AM   13499 VC FUSION  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
12:30 PM   23132 VENTURA FC  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14204 VC FUSION YSA  2   CVU BLUE B00  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   21109 VC FUSION - JD  3   COASTAL VLY RENEGADES SB  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   22331 VC FUSION GVJH  1   N.V.S.C. BU-17 WHITE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   17723 VC FUSION - JD  4   VENTURA FC  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:50 PM   22083 VC FUSION MESF  3   PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17759 VC FUSION YSA ORANGE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   17752 VC FUSION YSA  1   VC FUSION - JD  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
11:10 AM   22094 VC FUSION MESF  1   HG EAGLES FC  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
 1:10 PM   18498 VC FUSION YSA  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   17756 VENTURA FC  2   MADRID PREMIER B98  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17765 VC FUSION YSA ORANGE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   13500 VC FUSION  4   COASTAL VALLEY UTD WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   12810 LA ESPERANZAFILLMOREDREAM  1   CVU BLUE B01  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   17757 VC FUSION YSA  4   MADRID PREMIER B98  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14206 VC FUSION YSA  0   CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   22354 VC FUSION GVJH  4   CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER  5   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
12:15 PM   12815 LA ESPERANZAFILLMOREDREAM  4   RIVER VALLEY ROVER UNITED  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13507 VC FUSION  1   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   12847 LA ESPERANZAFILLMOREDREAM  7   VENTURA FC  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   20269 LA ESPERANZA/FILLMORE  0   COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   22113 VC FUSION MESF  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   BOYS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17761 VC FUSION YSA  5   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   18505 VC FUSION YSA  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:10 AM   22356 VC FUSION GVJH  0   INTERNATIONAL FC RED  2   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18509 VC FUSION YSA  2   CVU BLUE G98  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   13513 VC FUSION  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:05 AM   17764 VC FUSION YSA ORANGE  1   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   17748 VC FUSION - JD  3   MADRID PREMIER B98  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17744 VC FUSION YSA ORANGE  2   OXNARD AC GOLD  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   13518 VC FUSION  0   VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:10 AM   17766 VC FUSION YSA  3   VENTURA FC  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   15703 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  1   DMS11  3   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:30 PM   20694 DMS11  2   N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
 4:15 PM   16842 DMS11  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17750 VC FUSION - JD  3   VC FUSION YSA ORANGE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   30523 VENTURA FC  2   AC BREA B00 BLACK  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   17768 VC FUSION YSA  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
12:30 PM   30524 AC BREA B00 BLACK  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   21136 VC FUSION - JD  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   30525 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   VENTURA FC  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14233 VC FUSION YSA  0   VENTURA FC  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
10:00 AM   17746 VC FUSION YSA  2   OXNARD AC GOLD  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   22358 VC FUSION GVJH  0   PCSC B95 WHITE  3   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:10 PM   18493 VC FUSION YSA  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G98  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   20257 LA ESPERANZA/FILLMORE  0   MADRID PREMIER SC G97  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA

The Best Keep Coming Back