COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

WALNUT COMPLEX 3

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19736 FC MAN UNITED B97 RED  2   CANYON FC  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18535 FC MAN UNITED G98  2   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   20019 FC MAN UNITED G97  2   CVU WHITE G97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   14895 FC MAN UNITED G00  0   PCSC G00  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18537 FC MAN UNITED G98  0   SANTA ANITA SC  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   22485 FC MAN UNITED B95 RED  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   20021 FC MAN UNITED G97  2   SOUTH VALLEY G97-DARLING  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   17348 FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  3   WOLFPACK  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18538 FC MAN UNITED G98  1   CLAREMONT STARS  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   22279 FC MAN UNITED B95  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  4   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:35 AM   22487 FC MAN UNITED B95 RED  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED (A)  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:35 PM   20022 FC MAN UNITED G97  6   SANTA ANITA SC  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:20 PM   19747 FC MAN UNITED B97 RED  3   SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18545 FC MAN UNITED G98  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   20029 FC MAN UNITED G97  3   VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   22316 FC MAN UNITED B95  3   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13830 FC MAN UNITED B00  0   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  6   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   14318 FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  3   BARCELONA USA WHITE  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   15457 FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  2   FC LONG BEACH B99  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   16650 FC MAN UNITED G99  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  3   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17324 FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  0   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22321 FC MAN UNITED B95  3   MILAN BLACK  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:35 AM   18551 FC MAN UNITED G98  1   YASC SPARTANS  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:10 PM   14919 FC MAN UNITED G00  3   SOUTH VALLEY G00-CHAMBERS  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31609 FC MAN UNITED B95  1   FC GOLDEN STATE CATHEDRAL  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31618 MILAN BLACK  5   FC MAN UNITED B95 RED  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31610 FC GOLDEN STATE CATHEDRAL  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31620 VENTURA FC  3   MILAN BLACK  5   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31611 MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   FC MAN UNITED B95  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31619 FC MAN UNITED B95 RED  1   VENTURA FC  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19712 FC MAN UNITED B97 RED  1   ANAHEIM EXPRESS BU15  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18556 FC MAN UNITED G98  1   TITANS FC  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   20040 FC MAN UNITED G97  2   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   14904 FC MAN UNITED G00  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:35 PM   17276 FC MAN UNITED B98  2   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
 4:20 PM   14120 FC MAN UNITED B00 WHITE  1   TEAM 90 FC SAINTS  2   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22476 FC MAN UNITED B95 RED  8   PUMAS LIGHTNING  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:00 AM   20044 FC MAN UNITED G97  5   CVU BLACK G97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   18560 FC MAN UNITED G98  3   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30973 FC MAN UNITED G99  3   OC PREMIER WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30814 FOOTHILL STORM  1   PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30974 OC PREMIER WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30815 PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  3   FC MAN UNITED B99  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30975 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   FC MAN UNITED G99  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30816 FC MAN UNITED B99  0   FOOTHILL STORM  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back