COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

ARLINGTON HTS SPORTS PK 1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   21229 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  1   RIVERSIDE FC  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 4:45 PM   22281 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  1   MILAN BLACK  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:35 AM   14393 RIVERSIDE MGFM B2000  1   FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   22270 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  3   COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOC 95  3   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   17961 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  1   RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  8   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:50 PM   22795 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  1   SAN DIEGO FA GU95A  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   23778 RIVERSIDE MGFM B93  0   COACHELLA VALLEY INDIO FC  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 5:00 PM   23276 RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS  1   CVU BLUE B94  1   BOYS U18 GOLD
 7:00 PM   20343 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  0   RIVERSIDE FC RAGE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19615 RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   17963 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  0   CORINTHIANS SC B98  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
11:45 AM   21213 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  11   XOLOS FC USA BU16 BLACK  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM   22806 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  4   SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   22278 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  5   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 5:00 PM   20339 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  3   XOLOS FC USA GU15  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 6:45 PM   18816 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  3   ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21800 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   21224 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  2   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM   18795 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  2   DESERT UNITED SC G98  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 3:05 PM   17964 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  1   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   21232 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  0   DESERT UNITED SC B96  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 4:45 PM   22280 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  0   TITANS FC  5   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 6:45 PM   20341 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  4   RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:35 AM   21837 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  3   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:20 AM   19586 RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  2   ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   17971 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  2   FONTANA FC MACIAS  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21258 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  1   LOS GAUCHOS B96  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   23797 RIVERSIDE MGFM B93  3   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:45 AM   23295 RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  1   BOYS U18 GOLD
 1:45 PM   21843 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  4   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   22819 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  8   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 5:00 PM   19603 RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. SOLIS  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22305 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  1   MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  0   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   17977 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
11:40 AM   13639 RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  0   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20366 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   13635 RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  0   PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   19617 RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  2   YASC SPARTANS  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   14409 RIVERSIDE MGFM B2000  1   OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  9   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   21842 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17982 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  0   CELTIC HOOPS  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   21247 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   14414 RIVERSIDE MGFM B2000  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   16039 RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  0   PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 2:35 PM   21822 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G96  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   18823 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  1   COACHELLA DESERT STORM  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 4:35 PM   22830 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  3   TUSTIN UNITED  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 6:30 PM   20368 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   MATRIX SC  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19612 RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  2   RIVERSIDE FC B97  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   22307 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  0   FC MAN UNITED B95  4   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   18829 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  3   ELSINORE EXTREME FC G98  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 1:20 PM   21833 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   22841 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  0   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back